Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
29.04.98, 25 years
29.04.98, 25 years
Liga Dekmeijere vs. Shir Azran - H2H matches
02.12.19 | q 1 | Liga Dekmeijere | Shir Azran | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W15 Norman | I. hard |
Liga Dekmeijere form & Shir Azran form
Liga Dekmeijere - last matches
Shir Azran - last matches
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
13.06.22 q 2 | vs. Mika Buchnik | 1-6, - Shir Azran - retired | match details | |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Rotem Sabag | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Las - Hard | ||||
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Erica Oosterhout | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.21 qual. | vs. Ella Ecker | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
02.12.19 q 1 | vs. Liga Dekmeijere | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Yara Abed | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Barbora Matusova | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 1st round | vs. Ella Taylor | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Gaya Solomon | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Sophie Gerits | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.03.17 qual. | vs. Michaela Boev | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Mila Popivoda | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.03.17 q 2 | vs. Daria Shelomentseva | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
05.12.16 q 2 | vs. Mia Rabinowitz | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
28.11.16 q 2 | vs. Pamela Cohen | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.16 qual. | vs. Ania Hertel | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
05.10.16 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.10.16 qual. | vs. Alona Kruglov | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Tiberias - Hard | ||||
28.09.16 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.16 qual. | vs. Inbar Cohen | 7-5, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
26.09.16 q 1 | vs. Shani Gatterer | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Kiryat Gat - Hard | ||||
23.09.16 1/4 | vs. Helene Scholsen | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
22.09.16 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Walters | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
20.09.16 1st round | vs. Jane Wasserson | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
19.09.16 qual. | vs. Tali Krasnopolski | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
19.09.16 q 1 | vs. Adi Spiegelman | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
15.09.16 2nd round | vs. Jennifer Zerbone | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |