Latvia
17.04.92, 32 years
17.04.92, 32 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Lina Lileikite vs. Tena Lukas - H2H matches
04.07.11 | qual. | Lina Lileikite | Tena Lukas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Sarajevo | Clay |
Lina Lileikite form & Tena Lukas form
Lina Lileikite - last matches
Vienna - Clay | ||||
05.08.13 qual. | vs. Diana Sumova | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
05.08.13 q 1 | vs. Karin Malenovska | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
05.08.13 q 2 | vs. Caroline Werner | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Palic - Clay | ||||
22.07.13 q 1 | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Amelia Island - Clay | ||||
24.09.12 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Kent | 5-7, 6-71 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
30.07.12 q 1 | vs. Silvia Tumova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
30.07.12 qual. | vs. Katharina Negrin | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
30.07.12 q 2 | vs. Lisa Wegmair | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
23.07.12 q 1 | vs. Elke Tiel | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
23.07.12 qual. | vs. Gabriela Porubin | 7-67, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
02.07.12 q 2 | vs. Alzbeta Veverkova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
02.07.12 qual. | vs. Katerina Kramperova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Opole - Carpet | ||||
07.11.11 q 1 | vs. Dalia Zafirova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Carpet | ||||
31.10.11 1st round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
31.10.11 2nd round | vs. Darya Lebesheva | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.10.11 qual. | vs. Gabbi Tepic | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.11 q 1 | vs. Malene Stripp | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Ilawa - Clay | ||||
01.08.11 1st round | vs. Daria Sapogova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.11 1/2 | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.11 2nd round | vs. Agata Baranska | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
01.08.11 1/4 | vs. Trang Huynh Phuong Dai | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Sarajevo - Clay | ||||
04.07.11 2nd round | vs. Ema Mikulcic | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.07.11 qual. | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.07.11 1st round | vs. Alina Mikheeva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
27.06.11 q 2 | vs. Ana Mihaela Vladutu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
27.06.11 qual. | vs. Karina Goia | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
27.06.11 1st round | vs. Dalia Zafirova | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
20.06.11 1st round | vs. Nadezda Gorbachkova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
20.06.11 1/4 | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 1-6, 1-61 | match details | |
20.06.11 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Pushkareva | 6-0, 7-61 | match details |
Tena Lukas - last matches
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.04.24 qual. | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Katherine Sebov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Mia Ristic | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Split - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Tara Wurth | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-60, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Fulvia Wiesenfeld | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tara Wurth | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |