INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Shaulskaya vs. Lina Stanciute - H2H matches
10.11.14 | qual. | Lina Stanciute | Anastasia Shaulskaya | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Minsk | I. hard |
Anastasia Shaulskaya form & Lina Stanciute form
Anastasia Shaulskaya - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Eva Vedder | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 1st round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Adelina Krueger | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Salma Djoubri | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-1, 0-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Elysia Pool | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Sabina Machalova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Leslie Espinoza | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Natalia Cabra Betancourt | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Campinas - Clay | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
07.12.18 1/4 | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.12.18 2nd round | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Sari Stegmann | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
30.11.18 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0-6, 0-2, - Anastasia Shaulskaya - retired | match details | |
29.11.18 2nd round | vs. Shannon Cox | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Lize-Alet Morkel | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
25.11.18 fin | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.11.18 1/2 | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.18 1/4 | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.18 2nd round | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.18 1st round | vs. Annunciata De-Souza | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Castellon - Clay | ||||
11.11.18 q 2 | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
25.10.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 1-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 5-7, 1-6 | match details |
Lina Stanciute - last matches
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
10.11.14 q 1 | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
10.11.14 qual. | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
10.11.14 1st round | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 6-4, 6-73, 7-5 | match details | |
10.11.14 2nd round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Bath - I. hard | ||||
03.11.14 q 1 | vs. Eden Richardson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.11.14 qual. | vs. Lucy Brown | 6-1, 3-0, Lucy Brown - retired | match details | |
03.11.14 2nd round | vs. Alberta Brianti | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.11.14 1st round | vs. Amy Bowtell | 6-2, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
27.10.14 q 1 | vs. Nikol Yordanova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
27.10.14 1st round | vs. Ana Vrljic | 4-6, 7-62, 5-7 | match details | |
27.10.14 qual. | vs. Katerina Kramperova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
15.09.14 q 1 | vs. Vimbai Patience Ugaro | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
15.09.14 qual. | vs. Myrtille Georges | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.09.14 1st round | vs. Harriet Dart | 5-7, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
Barnstaple - I. hard | ||||
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Lauren Mcminn | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
01.09.14 2nd round | vs. Indy De Vroome | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.09.14 1/4 | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.09.14 qual. | vs. Georgina Axon | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
St.Petersburg - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Xenia Knoll | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.08.14 q 1 | vs. Margarita Shmeleva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.14 qual. | vs. Polina Monova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Woking - Hard | ||||
11.08.14 qual. | vs. Yumi Miyazaki | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
11.08.14 1st round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
11.08.14 q 1 | vs. Lauren Mcminn | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Sobota / - Clay | ||||
21.07.14 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
21.07.14 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
21.07.14 qual. | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.07.14 q 2 | vs. Myrtille Georges | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
30.06.14 q 2 | vs. Nika Kovac | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
30.06.14 1st round | vs. Mathilde Johansson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |