INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lina Stanciute vs. Karla Mraz - H2H matches
05.04.10 | 1st round | Lina Stanciute | Karla Mraz | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Torhout | I. hard |
13.04.09 | 2nd round | Lina Stanciute | Karla Mraz | 6-4, 5-7, 7-63 | match details | Tessenderlo | Clay |
Lina Stanciute form & Karla Mraz form
Lina Stanciute - last matches
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
10.11.14 1st round | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 6-4, 6-73, 7-5 | match details | |
10.11.14 q 1 | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
10.11.14 2nd round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.14 qual. | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Bath - I. hard | ||||
03.11.14 1st round | vs. Amy Bowtell | 6-2, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
03.11.14 2nd round | vs. Alberta Brianti | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.11.14 q 1 | vs. Eden Richardson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.11.14 qual. | vs. Lucy Brown | 6-1, 3-0, Lucy Brown - retired | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
27.10.14 1st round | vs. Ana Vrljic | 4-6, 7-62, 5-7 | match details | |
27.10.14 q 1 | vs. Nikol Yordanova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
27.10.14 qual. | vs. Katerina Kramperova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
15.09.14 q 1 | vs. Vimbai Patience Ugaro | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
15.09.14 1st round | vs. Harriet Dart | 5-7, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
15.09.14 qual. | vs. Myrtille Georges | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Barnstaple - I. hard | ||||
01.09.14 qual. | vs. Georgina Axon | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.14 1/4 | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Lauren Mcminn | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
01.09.14 2nd round | vs. Indy De Vroome | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
St.Petersburg - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 qual. | vs. Polina Monova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.08.14 q 1 | vs. Margarita Shmeleva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Xenia Knoll | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Woking - Hard | ||||
11.08.14 q 1 | vs. Lauren Mcminn | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.08.14 qual. | vs. Yumi Miyazaki | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
11.08.14 1st round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Sobota / - Clay | ||||
21.07.14 qual. | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.07.14 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
21.07.14 q 2 | vs. Myrtille Georges | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
21.07.14 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
30.06.14 qual. | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.06.14 1st round | vs. Mathilde Johansson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Karla Mraz - last matches
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
15.05.10 q 1 | vs. Eleni Daniilidou | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Tessenderlo - Clay | ||||
12.04.10 2nd round | vs. Michaela Pochabova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.04.10 1/4 | vs. Nicola Geuer | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.04.10 1st round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Torhout - I. hard | ||||
05.04.10 1st round | vs. Lina Stanciute | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
22.03.10 2nd round | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
22.03.10 1st round | vs. Pauline Lollia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
15.03.10 2nd round | vs. Morgane Pons | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
15.03.10 1/4 | vs. Claire De Gubernatis | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.03.10 1st round | vs. Sofie Oyen | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
08.03.10 2nd round | vs. Ganna Piven | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.10 1st round | vs. Constance Sibille | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Lyon - I. hard | ||||
01.03.10 2nd round | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.03.10 1st round | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
25.01.10 1st round | vs. Yingying Duan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.10 1/4 | vs. Mathilde Johansson | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.01.10 2nd round | vs. Aleksandra Grela | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
11.01.10 1st round | vs. Anastasia Mukhametova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.10 2nd round | vs. Margit Ruutel | 7-65, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
02.11.09 1st round | vs. Camila Giorgi | 6-75, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Saint Raphael - I. hard | ||||
19.10.09 1st round | vs. Severine Beltrame | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
12.10.09 1st round | vs. Sandra Zahlavova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.09 2nd round | vs. Yulia Fedossova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
05.10.09 1st round | vs. Yuliya Beygelzimer | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Granada - Hard | ||||
28.09.09 1st round | vs. Justine Ozga | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.09.09 2nd round | vs. Beatriz Garcia-Vidagany | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Tashkent - Hard | ||||
20.09.09 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Panova | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.09 q 1 | vs. Maria Kondratieva | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
07.09.09 1st round | vs. Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
10.08.09 1st round | vs. Kinnie Laisne | 6-75, 2-6 | match details |