Germany
23.12.92, 31 years
830 15
24.415 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
09.09.01, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Linda Prenkovic vs. Koral Koldobski - H2H matches
Linda Prenkovic form & Koral Koldobski form
Linda Prenkovic - last matches
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Maria Jovanovic | 0-6, 6-74 | | match details |
W15 Knokke - Clay |
29.07.19 qual. | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Chanel Janssen | 7-65, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Mihaela Lorena Marculescu | 2-6, 6-2, 7-10 | | match details |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Paula Prehn | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
02.04.19 1st round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Jelena Simic | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Ashkelon - Hard |
09.10.18 qual. | vs. Koral Koldobski | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Emily Seibold | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.10.18 q 2 | vs. Sabrina Kalandarov | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Melilla - Clay |
28.09.18 1/2 | vs. Julia Payola | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | | match details |
27.09.18 1/4 | vs. Ivania Martinich | 7-63, 6-3 | | match details |
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
Badenweiler - Clay |
01.09.18 q 1 | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Altenkirchen - Carpet |
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard |
21.01.18 q 1 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
Middelkerke - Clay |
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Vanessa Pinto | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Braunschweig - Clay |
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
21.08.17 qual. | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Eva Lys | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Leipzig - Clay |
14.08.17 q 2 | vs. Lena Ruppert | 4-0, Lena Ruppert - retired | | match details |
14.08.17 qual. | vs. Sanaz Marand | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Porto - Clay |
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
Horb - Clay |
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Yuki Kristina Chiang | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
12.07.17 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | | match details |
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Angelina Shakhraychuk | 2-4, - Linda Prenkovic - retired | | match details |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Mariagiovanna Nanti | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
Koral Koldobski - last matches
W25 Netanya - Hard |
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Shira Chiche | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | | match details |
W25 Akko - Hard |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Shay Fadlon | 4-6, 6-1, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Annerly Poulos | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
03.05.22 qual. | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
02.05.22 q 2 | vs. Anna Rahman | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
25.04.22 q 2 | vs. Giulia Sartori | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | | match details |
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Amanda Pecaut | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Bendigo - Hard |
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Bendigo - Hard |
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Merel Hoedt | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Canberra - Hard |
16.02.22 1st round | vs. Priscilla Hon | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
14.02.22 qual. | vs. Monique Barry | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | | match details |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Georgia Plunkett | 1-6, 6-0, 10-4 | | match details |
W25 Canberra - Hard |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Leann Serna | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
08.12.21 1st round | vs. Kendra Bunch | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Stacey Fung | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Kiryat - Hard |
26.10.21 1st round | vs. Jessica Failla | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
25.10.21 qual. | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Diana Smelansky | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Netanya - Hard |
19.10.21 qual. | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
18.10.21 q 2 | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
11.10.21 q 2 | vs. Caroline Lampl | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
07.10.21 1st round | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
07.10.21 2nd round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
06.10.21 qual. | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 0-6, 6-3, 1-10 | | match details |
05.10.21 q 2 | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | | match details |
05.10.21 q 1 | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 7-690, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
27.09.21 q 2 | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Lya Fernandez | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | | match details |