Germany
14.07.99, 24 years
14.07.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
29.12.99, 24 years
29.12.99, 24 years
Anastazja Rosnowska vs. Linda Puppendahl - H2H matches
24.03.18 | q 1 | Linda Puppendahl | Anastazja Rosnowska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Anastazja Rosnowska form & Linda Puppendahl form
Anastazja Rosnowska - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Lena Greiner | - | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Anna Iakovleva | 2-6, 1-3, - Anastazja Rosnowska - retired | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
12.09.18 2nd round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
10.09.18 1st round | vs. Sofya Ivanova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
09.09.18 qual. | vs. Karina Kalkenova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
16.08.18 2nd round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.08.18 1st round | vs. Arabella Koller | 4-6, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
14.08.18 qual. | vs. Annick Melgers | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.18 q 2 | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 7-5, 1-6, 7-64 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Margaux Maquet | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Versmold - Clay | ||||
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Franziska Kommer | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.04.18 qual. | vs. Irys Ekani | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.04.18 q 2 | vs. Maria Oreshkina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
31.03.18 q 1 | vs. Emily Meyer | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Linda Puppendahl | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.03.18 qual. | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-72, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Diane Parry | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Isabel Iglesias Prieto | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Rania Azziz | 6-1, 6-77, 6-4 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Nandini Sharma | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Valentine Bacher | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Johana Markova | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 q 2 | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 1-6, 6-76 | match details |
Linda Puppendahl - last matches
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
17.08.18 1/4 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-75, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
16.08.18 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.08.18 1st round | vs. Dominique Karregat | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.18 q 2 | vs. Agathe Timsit | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
14.08.18 qual. | vs. Corina Mader | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Antonia Balzert | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Karla Kilic | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Eva Vedder | Eva Vedder - walk over | match details | |
Versmold - Clay | ||||
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Eva Lys | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Mina Hodzic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
11.06.18 q 2 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.06.18 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.04.18 qual. | vs. Franziska-Marie Ahrend | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.04.18 q 2 | vs. Sarah Medik | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.03.18 qual. | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Katharina Jager | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Anastazja Rosnowska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.18 qual. | vs. Teodora Stinga | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Julia Keranovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
07.03.18 2nd round | vs. Julie Gervais | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Justine Lo Presti | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Victoire De Samucewicz | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Agadir - Clay | ||||
13.11.17 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Beni Mellal - Clay | ||||
06.11.17 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-72, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |