Latvia
20.05.99, 24 years
20.05.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
29.12.99, 24 years
29.12.99, 24 years
Irina Lapustina vs. Linda Puppendahl - H2H matches
09.10.17 | q 2 | Linda Puppendahl | Irina Lapustina | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Irina Lapustina form & Linda Puppendahl form
Irina Lapustina - last matches
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Juliane Triebe | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 qual. | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.06.18 q 2 | vs. Michelle Schmitz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay | ||||
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.05.18 q 1 | vs. Larissa Ravanini De Souza | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.05.18 qual. | vs. Claudia Cianci | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
14.05.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Alina Kozaeva | 5-7, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Krasnyan | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
15.04.18 q 1 | vs. Luna Meers | 6-3, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.03.18 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Caroline Ilowska | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.02.18 qual. | vs. Anri Nagata | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.18 q 2 | vs. Sophie Muntean | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.12.17 1st round | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Ana Biskic | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Carpet | ||||
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Adela Dorreova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Dagmar Dudlakova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.11.17 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details |
Linda Puppendahl - last matches
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
17.08.18 1/4 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-75, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
16.08.18 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.08.18 1st round | vs. Dominique Karregat | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.18 q 2 | vs. Agathe Timsit | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
14.08.18 qual. | vs. Corina Mader | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Antonia Balzert | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Eva Vedder | Eva Vedder - walk over | match details | |
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Karla Kilic | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Versmold - Clay | ||||
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Eva Lys | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Mina Hodzic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
11.06.18 q 2 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.06.18 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.04.18 qual. | vs. Franziska-Marie Ahrend | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.04.18 q 2 | vs. Sarah Medik | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.03.18 qual. | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Katharina Jager | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Anastazja Rosnowska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.18 qual. | vs. Teodora Stinga | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Julia Keranovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
07.03.18 2nd round | vs. Julie Gervais | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Justine Lo Presti | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Victoire De Samucewicz | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Agadir - Clay | ||||
13.11.17 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Beni Mellal - Clay | ||||
06.11.17 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-72, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |