Linnea Malmqvist vs. Paulina Jastrzebska 21.01.2018

Linnea Malmqvist vs. Paulina Jastrzebska 21.01.2018 - Sharm El Sheikh - compare

MATCH

21.01.18q 2Linnea Malmqvist Paulina Jastrzebska 6-3, 6-0 Egypt Sharm El Hard

MATCH STATS

6-0

Linnea Malmqvist
Sweden
30.05.98, 20 years




889
15
14.199 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Poland
15.12.97, 20 years







Paulina Jastrzebska
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Linnea Malmqvist vs. Paulina Jastrzebska - head to head matches

21.01.18q 2Linnea MalmqvistPaulina Jastrzebska6-3, 6-0 match detailsEgypt Sharm El Hard

Linnea Malmqvist - last matches

Portugal Figueira Da - Hard
16.07.18
qual.
vs. Eden Silva6-2, 4-6, 7-63 winmatch details
15.07.18
q 2
vs. Alice Garcia6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Portugal Corroios Seixal - Hard
04.07.18
1st round
vs. Valeria Bhunu4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
02.07.18
qual.
vs. Ryann Foster6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
01.07.18
q 2
vs. Darina Mueller6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Portugal Guimaraes - Hard
28.06.18
2nd round
vs. Zeel Desai4-6, 6-4, 4-6 lostmatch details
26.06.18
1st round
vs. Angela Fita Boluda6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
Portugal Amarante - Hard
18.06.18
qual.
vs. Madison Westby2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
17.06.18
q 2
vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
13.06.18
1st round
vs. Giorgia Marchetti3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
11.06.18
qual.
vs. Sathwika Sama6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
05.06.18
1st round
vs. Ekaterina Shalimova7-5, 4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
04.06.18
qual.
vs. Claudia Gaspar6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Changwon - Hard
21.05.18
q 2
vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti6-2, 3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
20.05.18
q 1
vs. Ji-Eun Kim6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Incheon - Hard
14.05.18
q 2
vs. Ching-Wen Hsu4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
13.05.18
q 1
vs. Hoyeon Nor6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Goyang - Hard
08.05.18
qual.
vs. Ching-Wen Hsu4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
07.05.18
q 2
vs. Eunji Lim4-6, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
25.04.18
1st round
vs. Pemra Ozgen3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
24.04.18
qual.
vs. Sonya Latycheva7-5, 4-6, 7-67 winmatch details
23.04.18
q 2
vs. Luniuska Delgado6-1, 7-65 winmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
17.04.18
q 2
vs. Katarzyna Kawa4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
14.04.18
q 1
vs. Leonor Oliveira6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
09.04.18
q 2
vs. Sarah Beth Grey4-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
08.04.18
q 1
vs. Warona Mdlulwa6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
21.03.18
1st round
vs. Nicole Nadel5-7, 1-0, - Linnea Malmqvist - retiredlostmatch details
Izrael Ramat Hasharon - Hard
13.03.18
1st round
vs. Nicole Khirin4-6, 6-3, 4-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
31.01.18
1st round
vs. Berfu Cengiz6-74, 3-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
22.01.18
qual.
vs. Beatrice Gumulya3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details

Paulina Jastrzebska - last matches

Portugal Guimaraes - Hard
25.06.18
qual.
vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero6-4, 1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
24.06.18
q 2
vs. Sathwika Sama6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Izrael Kiryat Shmona - Hard
19.06.18
1st round
vs. Maya Tahan2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
05.06.18
1st round
vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar0-6, 6-4, 1-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tiberias - Hard
15.05.18
1st round
vs. Vlada Ekshibarova1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Argentina Villa Del - Clay
24.04.18
1st round
vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno4-6, 6-2, 0-6 lostmatch details
Argentina Villa Dolores - Clay
16.04.18
q 2
vs. Camila Antonella Neyra6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
16.04.18
qual.
vs. Eliana Zanuttini1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
20.03.18
1st round
vs. Anette Munozova2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
19.03.18
qual.
vs. Linda Sevcikova4-6, 7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
18.03.18
q 2
vs. Elena De Santis6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
14.03.18
1st round
vs. Jodie Anna Burrage3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
13.03.18
qual.
vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia6-71, 0-6 lostmatch details
11.03.18
q 2
vs. Oliwia Szymczuch2-6, 6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
29.01.18
q 2
vs. Jule Niemeier6-4, Jule Niemeier - retiredwinmatch details
29.01.18
qual.
vs. Nadja Gilchrist4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
21.01.18
q 2
vs. Linnea Malmqvist3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
20.01.18
q 1
vs. Maria Patrascu6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
18.01.18
2nd round
vs. Katarzyna Kawa2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
16.01.18
1st round
vs. Alexandra Riley7-5, 6-0 winmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
07.12.17
2nd round
vs. Leonie Kung2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
05.12.17
1st round
vs. Lara Claudia Van Der Merwe6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
04.12.17
qual.
vs. Bo Luttikhuis6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
04.12.17
q 1
vs. Sari Stegmann6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
27.11.17
q 1
vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
20.11.17
q 1
vs. Camille Sireix0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
20.10.17
1/4
vs. Tereza Mihalikova1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
19.10.17
2nd round
vs. Nina Kruijer1-4, Nina Kruijer - retiredwinmatch details
18.10.17
1st round
vs. Alicja Zduniak6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
16.10.17
qual.
vs. Alise Cernecka6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
<