Sonya Latycheva vs. Linnea Malmqvist

Sonya Latycheva vs. Linnea Malmqvist - Obidos - compare

MATCH

Sonya Latycheva Linnea Malmqvist

MATCH STATS


Sonya Latycheva
Canada
16.06.94, 24 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sweden
30.05.98, 20 years




889
15
14.199 $
Linnea Malmqvist
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Sonya Latycheva vs. Linnea Malmqvist - head to head matches

24.04.18qual.Linnea MalmqvistSonya Latycheva7-5, 4-6, 7-67 match detailsPortugal Obidos Carpet

Sonya Latycheva - last matches

Spain Les Franqueses - Hard
20.05.18
q 2
vs. Seone Mendez4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
20.05.18
q 1
vs. Maria Pages Mere6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
24.04.18
qual.
vs. Linnea Malmqvist5-7, 6-4, 6-77 lostmatch details
23.04.18
q 2
vs. Aleksandra Pitak6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
17.04.18
q 2
vs. Jodie Anna Burrage3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
14.04.18
q 1
vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru6-1, 2-6, 6-3 winmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
09.04.18
qual.
vs. Anastasia Kulikova2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
09.04.18
q 2
vs. Eden Silva3-6, 6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Spain Palmanova - Clay
24.02.18
q 1
vs. Svenja Ochsner- lostmatch details
Spain Palmanova - Clay
20.02.18
1st round
vs. Chisa Hosonuma4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
19.02.18
qual.
vs. Julia Payola3-6, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
18.02.18
q 2
vs. Svenja Ochsner6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
18.02.18
q 1
vs. Gabriela Martinez Asensi4-6, 6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Spain Manacor - Clay
15.02.18
2nd round
vs. Alexandra Perper6-72, 3-6 lostmatch details
14.02.18
1st round
vs. Nuria Brancaccio6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
12.02.18
qual.
vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
11.02.18
q 1
vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
11.02.18
q 2
vs. Claudia Cianci6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Spain Manacor - Clay
08.02.18
2nd round
vs. Alexandra Perper7-5, 4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
07.02.18
1st round
vs. Julia Payola6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
05.02.18
q 2
vs. Isabella Harvison6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
05.02.18
qual.
vs. Francesca Fusinato6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Spain Nules - Clay
04.12.17
q 2
vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
04.12.17
q 1
vs. Jia Qi Ren6-4, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Spain Castellon - Clay
27.11.17
q 2
vs. Maria Popova6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
27.11.17
qual.
vs. Alba Carrillo Marin6-3, 1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
27.11.17
q 1
vs. Anabel Aran Torrente6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Spain Benicarlo - Clay
15.11.17
1st round
vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze6-75, 6-2, 3-6 lostmatch details
13.11.17
qual.
vs. Tiphanie Fiquet6-1, 7-63 winmatch details
13.11.17
q 1
vs. Alba Ferreres Fernandez6-2, 6-1 winmatch details

Linnea Malmqvist - last matches

Portugal Figueira Da - Hard
16.07.18
qual.
vs. Eden Silva6-2, 4-6, 7-63 winmatch details
15.07.18
q 2
vs. Alice Garcia6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Portugal Corroios Seixal - Hard
04.07.18
1st round
vs. Valeria Bhunu4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
02.07.18
qual.
vs. Ryann Foster6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
01.07.18
q 2
vs. Darina Mueller6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Portugal Guimaraes - Hard
28.06.18
2nd round
vs. Zeel Desai4-6, 6-4, 4-6 lostmatch details
26.06.18
1st round
vs. Angela Fita Boluda6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
Portugal Amarante - Hard
18.06.18
qual.
vs. Madison Westby2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
17.06.18
q 2
vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
13.06.18
1st round
vs. Giorgia Marchetti3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
11.06.18
qual.
vs. Sathwika Sama6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
05.06.18
1st round
vs. Ekaterina Shalimova7-5, 4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
04.06.18
qual.
vs. Claudia Gaspar6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Changwon - Hard
21.05.18
q 2
vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti6-2, 3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
20.05.18
q 1
vs. Ji-Eun Kim6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Incheon - Hard
14.05.18
q 2
vs. Ching-Wen Hsu4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
13.05.18
q 1
vs. Hoyeon Nor6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Goyang - Hard
08.05.18
qual.
vs. Ching-Wen Hsu4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
07.05.18
q 2
vs. Eunji Lim4-6, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
25.04.18
1st round
vs. Pemra Ozgen3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
24.04.18
qual.
vs. Sonya Latycheva7-5, 4-6, 7-67 winmatch details
23.04.18
q 2
vs. Luniuska Delgado6-1, 7-65 winmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
17.04.18
q 2
vs. Katarzyna Kawa4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
14.04.18
q 1
vs. Leonor Oliveira6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
09.04.18
q 2
vs. Sarah Beth Grey4-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
08.04.18
q 1
vs. Warona Mdlulwa6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
21.03.18
1st round
vs. Nicole Nadel5-7, 1-0, - Linnea Malmqvist - retiredlostmatch details
Izrael Ramat Hasharon - Hard
13.03.18
1st round
vs. Nicole Khirin4-6, 6-3, 4-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
31.01.18
1st round
vs. Berfu Cengiz6-74, 3-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
22.01.18
qual.
vs. Beatrice Gumulya3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
<