INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lisa Ponomar vs. Chiara Girelli - H2H matches
02.09.19 | q 1 | Lisa Ponomar | Chiara Girelli | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W25 Trieste | Clay |
Lisa Ponomar form & Chiara Girelli form
Lisa Ponomar - last matches
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Sophie Greiner | 4-6, 0-1, - Lisa Ponomar - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.11.20 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Alice Robbe | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.10.20 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-2, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.10.20 1/4 | vs. Barbara Gatica | 6-0, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
22.10.20 2nd round | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
20.10.20 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-4, 5-1, Anna Ureke - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.10.20 2nd round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Alice Benvegnu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
30.09.20 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.09.20 qual. | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.09.20 q 2 | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.09.20 q 1 | vs. Alba Retortillo Soiras | 7-610, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Porto - Hard | ||||
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
21.09.20 qual. | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-3, 0-6, 11-9 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Greta Arn | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 1-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Santa Strombach | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
09.08.20 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.08.20 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.08.20 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Chiara Girelli - last matches
W50+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Melania Delai | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Helena Mohamed | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Gombitova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Maria Toma | 0-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alicja Formella | 2-0, Alicja Formella - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Cayetana Gay | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Coral Valle | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria De La Paz Alberto | 6-73, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Laia Petretic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lea Nilsson | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Eleni Christofi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-72, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Podrez | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |