INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lorraine M. Guillermo vs. Alexa Noel - H2H matches
05.11.19 | q 1 | Lorraine M. Guillermo | Alexa Noel | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | W25 Malibu | Hard |
Lorraine M. Guillermo form & Alexa Noel form
Lorraine M. Guillermo - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
05.09.20 1st round | vs. Shatoo Mohamad | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Jwany Sherif | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
29.08.20 1st round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 4-6, 6-0, 8-10 | match details | |
29.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.20 1st round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 6-2, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
22.08.20 1st round | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Kayla Day | 2-6, 6-2, 3-10 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Emma Davis | 2-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
08.08.20 1st round | vs. Maegan Manasse | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 6-1, 5-2 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Giuliana Olmos | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Jwany Sherif | 6-4, 6-73, 6-10 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Pamela Montez | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Mary Closs | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Shatoo Mohamad | 7-65, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Sophia Whittle | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.06.20 1st round | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 6-1, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
26.06.20 1st round | vs. Mary Closs | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
15.06.20 1st round | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Las - Hard | ||||
03.03.20 q 1 | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 6-0, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Rancho - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 1st round | vs. Olga Danilovic | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Solymar Colling | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.01.20 q 1 | vs. Alyssa Tobita | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Jessica Failla | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Alexa Noel - last matches
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 6-73, 6-0, 5-7 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Grace Min | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Kayla Day | 7-65, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-4, 3-1, Jana Kolodynska - retired | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Punta - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Punta - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-4, 3-1, Gergana Topalova - retired | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Wichita - Hard | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Malkia Ngounoue | 7-5, 5-5, Malkia Ngounoue - retired | match details | |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
22.09.21 1st round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Las - Hard | ||||
03.03.20 q 1 | vs. Francoise Abanda | 7-64, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Rancho - Hard | ||||
25.02.20 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
01.02.20 1/2 | vs. Ingrid Martins | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Eduarda Piai | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
26.01.20 fin | vs. Nika Kukharchuk | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.01.20 1/2 | vs. Emma Davis | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 q 1 | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Austin - Hard | ||||
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Tijana Spasojevic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |