Lou Adler vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante

Lou Adler vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante - Stellenbosch - compare

MATCH

20.11.17q 1Lou Adler Donnaroza Gouvernante 7-5, 6-3 JAR Stellenbosch Hard

MATCH STATS

6-3

Lou Adler
France
12.04.96, 22 years




568
48

Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
17.09.99, 19 years







Donnaroza Gouvernante
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Lou Adler vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante - head to head matches

20.11.17q 1Lou AdlerDonnaroza Gouvernante7-5, 6-3 match detailsJAR Stellenbosch Hard

Lou Adler - last matches

France Limoges - I. hard
03.11.18
q 1
vs. Jesika Maleckova1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
France Nantes - I. hard
02.11.18
1/4
vs. Akgul Amanmuradova3-6, 6-1, 3-6 lostmatch details
31.10.18
2nd round
vs. Katarina Zavatska7-5, 6-74, 6-4 winmatch details
29.10.18
1st round
vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
France Poitiers - I. hard
23.10.18
1st round
vs. Viktorija Golubic6-76, 3-6 lostmatch details
22.10.18
qual.
vs. Isabella Shinikova7-61, 2-6, 6-1 winmatch details
21.10.18
q 2
vs. Eden Silva6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
20.10.18
q 1
vs. Yasmine Mansouri3-6, 6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
France Joue Les - I. hard
13.10.18
q 1
vs. Arlinda Rushiti6-4, 4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
France Clermont Ferrand - I. hard
24.09.18
qual.
vs. Emily Appleton7-5, 3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
23.09.18
q 1
vs. Emeline Dartron6-75, 6-2, 7-61 winmatch details
Portugal Lisbon - Hard
20.09.18
2nd round
vs. Lesley Kerkhove5-7, 6-73 lostmatch details
18.09.18
1st round
vs. Marine Partaud7-63, 7-5 winmatch details
17.09.18
qual.
vs. Ingrid Neel6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
16.09.18
q 2
vs. Ekaterina Kazionova6-4, 2-6, 6-2 winmatch details
Holland Rotterdam - Clay
24.08.18
1/4
vs. Marina Bassols Ribera6-2, 4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
23.08.18
2nd round
vs. Dainah Cameron6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
22.08.18
1st round
vs. Franziska Kommer6-2, 7-64 winmatch details
United Kingdom Chiswick - Hard
06.08.18
qual.
vs. Alicia Barnett6-73, 1-6 lostmatch details
05.08.18
q 1
vs. Camille Verden Anderson6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
France Les Contamines - Hard
26.07.18
2nd round
vs. Eva Marie Voracek3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
24.07.18
1st round
vs. Tiffany William6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
France Dijon - Hard
19.07.18
2nd round
vs. Tiffany William5-7, 6-2, 1-6 lostmatch details
17.07.18
1st round
vs. Agathe Timsit6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
France Perigueux - Clay
24.06.18
qual.
vs. Marie Temin1-6, 7-5, 3-6 lostmatch details
23.06.18
q 1
vs. Marie Cerezo6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
France Montpellier - Clay
18.06.18
1st round
vs. Jessika Ponchet2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
17.06.18
qual.
vs. Barbara Gatica6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
16.06.18
q 1
vs. Darya Lebesheva6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
07.06.18
1/4
vs. Fiona Codino6-75, 4-6 lostmatch details

Donnaroza Gouvernante - last matches

Holland Rotterdam - Clay
22.08.18
1st round
vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Holland Oldenzaal - Clay
15.08.18
1st round
vs. Laura Heinrichs5-7, 5-7 lostmatch details
14.08.18
q 2
vs. Sanne Jansen6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
14.08.18
qual.
vs. Eva Vedder5-7, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
12.08.18
q 1
vs. Maria Virginia Bosch6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Holland Amstelveen - Clay
09.07.18
q 2
vs. Annick Melgers3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
08.07.18
q 1
vs. Aurora Urso6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Holland Den Haag - Clay
01.07.18
q 2
vs. Maelys Bougrat3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
01.07.18
q 1
vs. Bo Luttikhuis7-67, 6-4 winmatch details
Holland Alkmaar - Clay
24.06.18
qual.
vs. Svetlana Iansitova3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
23.06.18
q 1
vs. Bo Luttikhuis6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
05.03.18
qual.
vs. Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu4-6, 6-4, 3-6 lostmatch details
04.03.18
q 2
vs. Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
01.03.18
2nd round
vs. Kerrie Cartwright4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
28.02.18
1st round
vs. Tina Vlajic6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
25.02.18
qual.
vs. Aneta Laboutkova7-67, 6-4 winmatch details
24.02.18
q 1
vs. Magda Tomazani6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
04.12.17
q 1
vs. Petra Januskova3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
27.11.17
qual.
vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher5-7, 5-7 lostmatch details
27.11.17
q 1
vs. Caroline Ilowska6-73, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
20.11.17
q 1
vs. Lou Adler5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
03.11.17
1/4
vs. Francesca Bullani2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
02.11.17
2nd round
vs. Gaia Squarcialupi6-0, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
31.10.17
1st round
vs. Annick Melgers6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
23.10.17
q 1
vs. Olga Esteve Mendez4-6, 6-3, 5-7 lostmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
17.10.17
1st round
vs. Anna Makhorkina6-3, 3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
16.10.17
qual.
vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska6-3, 6-70, 7-5 winmatch details
Holland Schoonhoven - Clay
29.08.17
1st round
vs. Lisa Matviyenko2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Holland Rotterdam - Clay
23.08.17
1st round
vs. Paula Ormaechea1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Holland Oldenzaal - Clay
16.08.17
1st round
vs. Julyette Steur7-5, 0-6, 0-4, - Donnaroza Gouvernante - retiredlostmatch details
<