MATCH
01.08.16 | 1st round | Luca Nagymihaly | Laura Svatikova | 6-2, 6-2 | Vienna | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Luca Nagymihaly | Laura Svatikova | |
1st SERVE % | 29/45 (64%) | 32/54 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/29 (76%) | 14/32 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/16 (44%) | 7/22 (32%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/54 (61%) | 16/45 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/99 (63%) | 37/99 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Luca Nagymihaly vs. Laura Svatikova - H2H matches
01.08.16 | 1st round | Luca Nagymihaly | Laura Svatikova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Vienna | Clay |
Luca Nagymihaly form & Laura Svatikova form
Luca Nagymihaly - last matches
W25 Baja - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Kristina Novak | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Zita Kovacs | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
09.08.18 2nd round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
08.08.18 1st round | vs. Viktoria Surova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
23.07.18 qual. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-2, 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Maria Marfutina | 4-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Jelena Polovina | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 2nd round | vs. Elysia Bolton | 6-3, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Barbora Miklova | 7-65, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Balatonboglar - Clay | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 1 | vs. Anja Gal | 4-6, 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
Balatonboglar - Clay | ||||
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Reka Farbas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.17 qual. | vs. Pia Konig | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Dunakeszi - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Pia Konig | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
25.07.17 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Mai Hontama | 6-3, 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
06.07.17 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 6-2, 0-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-6, 0-6 | match details |
Laura Svatikova - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Liv Boulard | 6-0, 1-0, Liv Boulard - retired | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Jenny Lim | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-72, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Elena Micic | 6-3, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lejla Hana Golubovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-77, 6-76 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Heather Watson | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-0, Valeriya Strakhova - retired | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |