MATCH
07.07.18 | q 1 | Luca Nagymihaly | Polina Golubovskaya | 6-3, 6-3 | Budapest | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Luca Nagymihaly | Polina Golubovskaya | |
1st SERVE % | 44/59 (75%) | 39/56 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/44 (66%) | 21/39 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/15 (47%) | 6/17 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 2/7 (29%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/56 (52%) | 23/59 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/115 (57%) | 50/115 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Polina Golubovskaya | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Luca Nagymihaly | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Polina Golubovskaya | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Polina Golubovskaya | |
0-0, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Polina Golubovskaya | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
3-2 | Polina Golubovskaya | |
4-2 | Polina Golubovskaya | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Luca Nagymihaly | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Luca Nagymihaly | 5-3 | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Luca Nagymihaly | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
Luca Nagymihaly | 1-0 | |
0-0, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
Luca Nagymihaly | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Polina Golubovskaya | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Luca Nagymihaly | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Polina Golubovskaya | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Luca Nagymihaly | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Polina Golubovskaya | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Luca Nagymihaly | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Luca Nagymihaly vs. Polina Golubovskaya - H2H matches
07.07.18 | q 1 | Luca Nagymihaly | Polina Golubovskaya | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Budapest | Clay |
Luca Nagymihaly form & Polina Golubovskaya form
Luca Nagymihaly - last matches
W25 Baja - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Kristina Novak | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Zita Kovacs | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
09.08.18 2nd round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
08.08.18 1st round | vs. Viktoria Surova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
23.07.18 qual. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-2, 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Maria Marfutina | 4-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Jelena Polovina | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 2nd round | vs. Elysia Bolton | 6-3, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Barbora Miklova | 7-65, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Balatonboglar - Clay | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 1 | vs. Anja Gal | 4-6, 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
Balatonboglar - Clay | ||||
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Reka Farbas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.17 qual. | vs. Pia Konig | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Dunakeszi - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Pia Konig | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
25.07.17 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Mai Hontama | 6-3, 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
06.07.17 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 6-2, 0-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-6, 0-6 | match details |
Polina Golubovskaya - last matches
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 3-6, 0-2, - Polina Golubovskaya - retired | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Bichurina | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 2-6, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.19 2nd round | vs. Shanshan Guo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Alisa Rastegaeva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Hanna Sokal | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Shanshan Guo | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.19 1st round | vs. Shanshan Guo | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Karin Kennel | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
03.11.18 1/2 | vs. Marta Lesniak | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.18 1/4 | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Kuznetsova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Adriana Senkarova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Dementyeva | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 5-7, 6-0, 6-710 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Polina Nazarchuk | 0-5, - Polina Golubovskaya - retired | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
01.08.18 2nd round | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Luca Nagymihaly | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-4, 0-6, 1-3, - Polina Golubovskaya - retired | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 qual. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details |