INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Luca Nagymihaly vs. Rosa Vicens Mas - H2H matches
20.02.17 | q 2 | Luca Nagymihaly | Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | Palmanova | Clay |
Luca Nagymihaly form & Rosa Vicens Mas form
Luca Nagymihaly - last matches
W25 Baja - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Kristina Novak | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Zita Kovacs | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
09.08.18 2nd round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
08.08.18 1st round | vs. Viktoria Surova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
23.07.18 qual. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-2, 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Maria Marfutina | 4-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Jelena Polovina | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 2nd round | vs. Elysia Bolton | 6-3, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Barbora Miklova | 7-65, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Balatonboglar - Clay | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 1 | vs. Anja Gal | 4-6, 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
Balatonboglar - Clay | ||||
04.09.17 qual. | vs. Pia Konig | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Reka Farbas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Dunakeszi - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Pia Konig | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
25.07.17 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Mai Hontama | 6-3, 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
06.07.17 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 6-2, 0-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-6, 0-6 | match details |
Rosa Vicens Mas - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 2-4, - Rosa Vicens Mas - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 3rd round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 2-1, Dalila Jakupovic - retired | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25+H Tauste - Hard | ||||
24.06.23 fin | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/2 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-5, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 q 1 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Martha Matoula | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Tiana Tian Deng | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |