MATCH
13.06.17 | 1st round | Lucrezia Stefanini | Matea Mamic | 6-2, 6-0 | Maribor | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Lucrezia Stefanini | Matea Mamic | |
1st SERVE % | 20/41 (49%) | 17/38 (45%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 15/20 (75%) | 7/17 (41%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/21 (62%) | 4/21 (19%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/38 (71%) | 13/41 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 55/79 (70%) | 24/79 (30%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Croatia
24.04.99, 25 years
24.04.99, 25 years
Lucrezia Stefanini vs. Matea Mamic - H2H matches
13.06.17 | 1st round | Lucrezia Stefanini | Matea Mamic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Maribor | Clay |
Lucrezia Stefanini form & Matea Mamic form
Lucrezia Stefanini - last matches
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
W75 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 5-0, Erika Andreeva - retired | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kali Supova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Emiliana Arango | 7-62, 4-6, - Lucrezia Stefanini - retired | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alycia Parks | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Clara Burel | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Fiona Ferro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details |