INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lucrezia Stefanini vs. Mathilde Armitano - H2H matches
04.02.18 | q 2 | Lucrezia Stefanini | Mathilde Armitano | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | Grenoble | I. hard |
22.02.16 | q 1 | Lucrezia Stefanini | Mathilde Armitano | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Beinasco | Clay |
Lucrezia Stefanini form & Mathilde Armitano form
Lucrezia Stefanini - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 5-0, Erika Andreeva - retired | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kali Supova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Emiliana Arango | 7-62, 4-6, - Lucrezia Stefanini - retired | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alycia Parks | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Clara Burel | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Fiona Ferro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 q 2 | vs. Na-Lae Han | 4-6, 7-5, 6-74 | match details | |
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Chloe Paquet | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Conny Perrin | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-0, 4-1, Amandine Hesse - retired | match details |
Mathilde Armitano - last matches
W25 St. - I. hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 7-67, 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 qual. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Clermont - I. hard | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Margaux Orange | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 1/4 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 7-62, 3-6 | match details | |
11.09.19 2nd round | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
02.09.19 qual. | vs. Verena Meliss | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Marie Mettraux | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
27.07.19 1/4 | vs. Sophia Biolay | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.07.19 1/2 | vs. Celia Belle Mohr | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.07.19 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Lou Anne Guerbert | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Hard | ||||
21.07.19 fin | vs. Susanne Celik | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.19 1/2 | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Marie Villet | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
24.06.19 qual. | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
W25+H Montpellier - Clay | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Valentine Vigne | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Dominique Ibarra Gomez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.06.19 qual. | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 6-70, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Nicole Nadel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |