Czech Republic
20.02.02, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Switzerland
07.08.98, 25 years
28.926 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ludmila Kareisova vs. Nicole Gadient - H2H matches
Ludmila Kareisova form & Nicole Gadient form
Ludmila Kareisova - last matches
W15 Jackson - Hard |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Raquel Gonzalez Vilar | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jenna Dean | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Colorado - Hard |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Anna Frey | 6-1, 3-6, 3-10 | | match details |
13.06.23 q 1 | vs. Dylan Cline | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 San - Hard |
05.06.23 q 1 | vs. Patsy Daughters | 6-2, 5-7, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Santo - Hard |
29.11.22 1st round | vs. Saniya Singh | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
29.11.22 2nd round | vs. Carolyn Ansari | - | | match details |
28.11.22 qual. | vs. Liz Pinson | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Yaima Valdez | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Santo - Hard |
25.11.22 2nd round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
22.11.22 1st round | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
21.11.22 qual. | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Brianda Rebeca Navarro | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W60 Ceska - Clay |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Eszter Meri | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Vejle - Clay |
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
26.07.21 qual. | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-1, 7-62 | | match details |
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W60 Olomouc - Clay |
20.07.21 qual. | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-1, 4-6, 10-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
30.03.21 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | | match details |
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Yarden Akler | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 | | match details |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-0, 1-6, 13-11 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2-6, 6-4, 1-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Lena Ruppert | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
26.01.21 q 2 | vs. Federica Rossi | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.01.21 q 1 | vs. Julia Klimovicz | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
19.01.21 qual. | vs. Alice Robbe | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
18.01.21 q 2 | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
Nicole Gadient - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard |
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Polina Leykina | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
08.04.24 q 2 | vs. Hao Liang | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
01.04.24 q 2 | vs. Sarah Hawkshaw | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Monastir - Hard |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 4-6, 6-0, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Adams | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Olga Golas | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Annelin Bakker | 1-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Romane Longueville | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Lea Bathellier | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Tasnim Ismail | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Nylander Altelius | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Loule - Hard |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Ines Murta | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Faro - Hard |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Selina Atay | 6-2, 1-6, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 2-6, 6-75 | | match details |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Dijon - Clay |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Haren - Clay |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Britt Du Pree | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W60 Collonge - Clay |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mio Mushika | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Klara Veldman | 7-66, 2-6, 5-10 | | match details |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Duffel - Clay |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Veronika Podrez | 2-6, 6-2, 4-10 | | match details |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lisa Claeys | 1-6, 7-5, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Min Chae Kim | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |