INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Luisa Stefani vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher - H2H matches
31.07.17 | qual. | Luisa Stefani | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | El Espinar | Hard |
Luisa Stefani form & Emilie Lindh Gallagher form
Luisa Stefani - last matches
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 7-63, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Rancho - Hard | ||||
03.10.22 q 1 | vs. Maegan Manasse | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
04.05.21 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Kurumi Nara | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
05.01.21 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Funchal - Hard | ||||
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 7-64, 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.06.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.20 1st round | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
15.02.20 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-71, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Katharine Fahey | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Bridget Stammel | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Kylie Collins | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Colina - Clay | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Constanza Millas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Asuncion - Clay | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Emiliana Arango | 7-66, 2-6, 12-10 | match details | |
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Melanie Stokke | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Luxembourg - I. hard | ||||
12.10.19 q 1 | vs. Renata Voracova | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Jada Hart | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-74, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 2-6, 7-5, 10-1 | match details | |
W100 Manchester - Grass | ||||
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Christina Mchale | 7-5, 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-3, 6-74, 10-7 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Emilie Lindh Gallagher - last matches
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-73, 1-2, - Emilie Lindh Gallagher - retired | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 3-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Federica Sacco | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gaia Maduzzi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-77, 7-61, 5-7 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Ottavia Massetti | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Bervid | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Barcelona - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details |