INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Luisa Stefani vs. Karin Kennel - H2H matches
16.01.19 | qual. | Luisa Stefani | Karin Kennel | 7-5, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | W25 Petit | Hard |
Luisa Stefani form & Karin Kennel form
Luisa Stefani - last matches
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 7-63, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Rancho - Hard | ||||
03.10.22 q 1 | vs. Maegan Manasse | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
04.05.21 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Kurumi Nara | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
05.01.21 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Funchal - Hard | ||||
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 7-64, 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.20 1st round | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
15.02.20 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-71, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Katharine Fahey | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Bridget Stammel | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Kylie Collins | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Colina - Clay | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Constanza Millas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Asuncion - Clay | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Emiliana Arango | 7-66, 2-6, 12-10 | match details | |
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Melanie Stokke | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Luxembourg - I. hard | ||||
12.10.19 q 1 | vs. Renata Voracova | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Jada Hart | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-74, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 2-6, 7-5, 10-1 | match details | |
W100 Manchester - Grass | ||||
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Christina Mchale | 7-5, 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-3, 6-74, 10-7 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Karin Kennel - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
07.07.20 1st round | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Olimpia - Clay | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-2, 6-71, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Celia Belle Mohr | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Destinee Martins | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.02.20 fin | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.20 1/2 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.20 1/4 | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Corina Mader | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Carla Touly | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
22.11.19 1/4 | vs. Karman Kaur Thandi | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
18.11.19 qual. | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
16.11.19 q 1 | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Gwalior - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Caldas - Hard | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Sara Neto | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 1/4 | vs. Marie Temin | 1-6, 5-7 | match details |