MATCH
01.11.19 | 1/4 | Lyubov Kostenko | Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-1, 7-63 | W15 Antalya | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Lyubov Kostenko | Jantje Tilbuerger | |
1st SERVE % | 40/63 (63%) | 39/55 (71%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/40 (60%) | 17/39 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/23 (57%) | 8/16 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 4/6 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/55 (55%) | 26/63 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 67/118 (57%) | 51/118 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 0 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Jantje Tilbuerger | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lyubov Kostenko | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], A-40 | ||
4-0 | Jantje Tilbuerger | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
Lyubov Kostenko | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Jantje Tilbuerger | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Lyubov Kostenko | 0-0 | |
0-1 | Jantje Tilbuerger | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Lyubov Kostenko | 0-2 | |
0-0 | ||
1-2 | Jantje Tilbuerger | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Lyubov Kostenko | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-4 | Jantje Tilbuerger | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Lyubov Kostenko | 1-5 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
2-5 | Jantje Tilbuerger | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lyubov Kostenko | 3-5 | |
0-0 | ||
4-5 | Jantje Tilbuerger | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Lyubov Kostenko | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
5-6 | Jantje Tilbuerger | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lyubov Kostenko | 6-6 | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 4-2, 5-3, 6-3 | ||
7-63 |
Ukraine
28.03.03, 21 years
28.03.03, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Lyubov Kostenko vs. Jantje Tilbuerger - H2H matches
01.11.19 | 1/4 | Lyubov Kostenko | Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | W15 Antalya | Hard |
Lyubov Kostenko form & Jantje Tilbuerger form
Lyubov Kostenko - last matches
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
24.08.21 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Lopata | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Kyiv - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-6, 6-3, 6-72 | match details | |
29.06.21 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.06.21 2nd round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Ivania Martinich | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Federica Bilardo | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Taylor Ng | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.03.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.03.21 qual. | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Amira Badawi | 6-3, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.21 q 1 | vs. Pervinca Curci | 6-2, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Karyna Kachur | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Daria Mishina | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Haabneeme - I. hard | ||||
17.11.20 qual. | vs. Daniela Glanzer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
10.09.20 2nd round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.20 1/4 | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | - | match details | |
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Australian Open - Hard | ||||
28.01.20 2nd round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
26.01.20 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Ipek Oz | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |