Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
27.10.92, 31 years
27.10.92, 31 years
Lyudmyla Kichenok vs. Aleksandra Treskunova - H2H matches
17.10.11 | q 1 | Lyudmyla Kichenok | Aleksandra Treskunova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Limoges | I. hard |
Lyudmyla Kichenok form & Aleksandra Treskunova form
Lyudmyla Kichenok - last matches
Charleston - Clay | ||||
03.04.22 qual. | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 7-63, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.04.22 q 1 | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 6-74, 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
Sydney - Hard | ||||
09.01.22 q 1 | vs. Diane Parry | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
21.08.21 q 1 | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Montreal - Hard | ||||
07.08.21 q 1 | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
16.08.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
30.03.19 q 1 | vs. Lauren Davis | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
Figueira Da - Hard | ||||
19.07.18 2nd round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Carolina Likhatcheva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Clemence Fayol | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Luniuska Delgado | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Fed Cup - Grass | ||||
10.02.18 Rubber 1 | vs. Ashleigh Barty | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
19.07.17 1st round | vs. Polina Monova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
11.06.17 qual. | vs. Miyu Kato | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
10.06.17 q 1 | vs. Jamie Loeb | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 3-6, 0-3, - Lyudmyla Kichenok - retired | match details | |
Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
13.03.17 q 1 | vs. Na-Lae Han | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
06.03.17 q 1 | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 7-64, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
17.02.17 q 1 | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
08.10.16 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 1-6, 1-3, - Lyudmyla Kichenok - retired | match details | |
Tashkent - Hard | ||||
24.09.16 q 1 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 4-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
19.09.16 1st round | vs. Lin Zhu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.16 qual. | vs. Vera Lapko | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
17.09.16 q 1 | vs. Yihong Li | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Hard | ||||
03.08.16 1/4 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.16 2nd round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 1-6, 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
01.08.16 1st round | vs. Teliana Pereira | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.07.16 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kichenok | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.16 q 1 | vs. Luisa Stefani | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Aleksandra Treskunova - last matches
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
04.11.13 qual. | vs. Elena Van Der Sypt | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.10.13 1st round | vs. Tessa Breve | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.10.13 qual. | vs. Lena Lutzeier | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
14.10.13 1st round | vs. Barbora Stefkova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
07.10.13 2nd round | vs. Samantha Powers | 4-6, - Aleksandra Treskunova - retired | match details | |
07.10.13 1st round | vs. Shivani Manchanda | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
30.09.13 1st round | vs. Samantha Powers | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
23.09.13 2nd round | vs. Giulia Bruzzone | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.09.13 1st round | vs. Anabel Ossombi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.09.13 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Svintsova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.09.13 1st round | vs. Ao Gai | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
05.08.13 q 1 | vs. Olga Doroshina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.11.12 q 2 | vs. Theresa Kleinsteuber | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.11.12 q 2 | vs. Vera Bessonova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.11.12 q 1 | vs. Giada Clerici | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Netanya - Hard | ||||
29.10.12 q 1 | vs. Maayan Sela | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
22.10.12 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Mukhametova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
15.10.12 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Yoshkar Ola - I. hard | ||||
17.09.12 1st round | vs. Margarita Betova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.09.12 qual. | vs. Maria Uvarova | 6-3, 6-74, 6-2 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - Clay | ||||
27.08.12 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Saitova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.12 q 1 | vs. Alina Vilkhovaya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Wrexham - Hard | ||||
30.07.12 q 1 | vs. Jazzamay Drew | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Wrexham - Hard | ||||
23.07.12 q 1 | vs. Hollie Bees | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Woking Foxhills - Hard | ||||
16.07.12 q 1 | vs. Georgia Craven | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
30.04.12 q 1 | vs. Nadezda Gorbachkova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tyumen - I. hard | ||||
26.12.11 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Rudakova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Equeurdreville - I. hard | ||||
14.11.11 qual. | vs. Lize Leenknecht | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.11 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
24.10.11 q 1 | vs. Maella Guigoures | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |