INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Madalina Gojnea vs. Iryna Bremond - H2H matches
22.10.12 | qual. | Madalina Gojnea | Iryna Bremond | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | Poitiers | I. hard |
16.04.12 | 1st round | Madalina Gojnea | Iryna Bremond | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Civitavecchia | Clay |
Madalina Gojnea form & Iryna Bremond form
Madalina Gojnea - last matches
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
17.08.15 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 5-7, 6-2, 6-72 | match details | |
Sibiu - Clay | ||||
18.05.15 1/4 | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 6-74, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.05.15 qual. | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.05.15 1/2 | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
18.05.15 1st round | vs. Mihaela Lorena Marculescu | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.05.15 fin | vs. Anna Bondar | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
18.05.15 2nd round | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
18.05.15 q 2 | vs. Iulia Maria Farcas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
22.04.13 1/4 | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.04.13 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.04.13 2nd round | vs. Petra Uberalova | 1-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Tallinn - I. hard | ||||
25.03.13 2nd round | vs. Nadiya Kichenok | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.03.13 1st round | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.03.13 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.03.13 1/4 | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.03.13 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Bath - I. hard | ||||
11.03.13 1st round | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Ankara - I. hard | ||||
17.12.12 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.12 qual. | vs. Ons Jabeur | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.10.12 q 1 | vs. Crystel Mulder | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
29.10.12 q 2 | vs. Natasa Zoric | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.10.12 2nd round | vs. Stefanie Voegele | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.10.12 qual. | vs. Iryna Bremond | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.10.12 1st round | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.10.12 q 1 | vs. Maria Kondratieva | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.10.12 q 2 | vs. Natalia Orlova | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
15.09.12 q 1 | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tashkent - Hard | ||||
08.09.12 q 1 | vs. Monica Puig | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Hard | ||||
13.08.12 1st round | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.12 2nd round | vs. Ilona Kremen | 5-7, 6-1, 1-6 | match details |
Iryna Bremond - last matches
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
02.09.13 qual. | vs. Janine Hemmes | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.09.13 1st round | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.13 q 1 | vs. Josepha Adam | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.13 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.13 q 2 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.13 qual. | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Andrezieux Boutheon - I. hard | ||||
21.01.13 q 1 | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.13 qual. | vs. Ons Jabeur | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.12 1st round | vs. Petra Cetkovska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.10.12 q 1 | vs. Ons Jabeur | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
22.10.12 qual. | vs. Madalina Gojnea | 5-7, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
22.10.12 q 2 | vs. Severine Beltrame | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
15.10.12 1st round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
08.10.12 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Clermond Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
24.09.12 2nd round | vs. Vesna Dolonc | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.09.12 1st round | vs. Karolina Pliskova | 1-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Mont De - Clay | ||||
10.09.12 1st round | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
03.09.12 1st round | vs. Arantxa Parra-Santonja | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
27.08.12 1st round | vs. Bernice Van De Velde | 6-78, 5-7 | match details | |
Enschede - Clay | ||||
20.08.12 1/4 | vs. Elyne Boeykens | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
20.08.12 1st round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
20.08.12 2nd round | vs. Jade Schoelink | 6-2, 1-0, Jade Schoelink - retired | match details | |
Brcko - Clay | ||||
13.08.12 1st round | vs. Sofia Araujo | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
13.08.12 2nd round | vs. Dunja Sunkic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.08.12 1/2 | vs. Jelena Pandzic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.12 1/4 | vs. Teresa Malikova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
16.07.12 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
19.06.12 q 1 | vs. Irena Pavlovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
02.07.12 1/4 | vs. Kristina Kucova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.07.12 1st round | vs. Jessica Ginier | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |