INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Magali Kempen vs. Alexandra Riley - H2H matches
01.12.14 | 1/4 | Magali Kempen | Alexandra Riley | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Djibouti | Hard |
Magali Kempen form & Alexandra Riley form
Magali Kempen - last matches
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Aravane Rezai | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
10.02.24 fin | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/2 | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.24 1/4 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 7-64, 2-6, 7-65 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 7-610, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Erika Andreeva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-72, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Timea Babos | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Barcelona - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Brogan | 5-7, 3-6 | match details |
Alexandra Riley - last matches
Cali - Clay | ||||
28.01.23 q 1 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Matea Roki | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
11.01.23 1st round | vs. Natacha Schou | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.11.22 1st round | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Calgary - I. hard | ||||
07.11.22 qual. | vs. Ana Grubor | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Bucaramanga - Clay | ||||
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Landisville - Hard | ||||
08.08.22 q 1 | vs. Maegan Manasse | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
04.06.22 1st round | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
W60+H Santiago - Clay | ||||
08.11.21 1st round | vs. Fernanda Astete | 0-6, 6-72 | match details | |
07.11.21 qual. | vs. Martina Alcaino Vergara | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Catherine Harrison | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Las - Hard | ||||
05.10.21 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Medellin - Clay | ||||
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Ibague - Clay | ||||
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Maria Paula Vargas Triana | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Evansville - Hard | ||||
13.07.21 q 1 | vs. Qavia Lopez | - Alexandra Riley - walk over | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Fitriani Sabatini | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Dubai - Hard | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Sylvia Schenck | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 1-6, 0-4, - Alexandra Riley - retired | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
17.01.20 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Heranne Excellent | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Taipei - Carpet | ||||
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Guatemala - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Alexandra Anttila | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Zeel Desai | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |