INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Magali Kempen vs. Mandy Wagemaker - H2H matches
27.10.14 | 1st round | Magali Kempen | Mandy Wagemaker | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Loughborough | I. hard |
Magali Kempen form & Mandy Wagemaker form
Magali Kempen - last matches
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Aravane Rezai | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
10.02.24 fin | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/2 | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.24 1/4 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 7-64, 2-6, 7-65 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 7-610, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Erika Andreeva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-72, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Timea Babos | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Barcelona - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Brogan | 5-7, 3-6 | match details |
Mandy Wagemaker - last matches
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
07.09.16 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Schoonhoven - Clay | ||||
30.08.16 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
24.08.16 1st round | vs. Alana Parnaby | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rebecq - Clay | ||||
02.08.16 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Maaseik - Clay | ||||
27.07.16 2nd round | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.07.16 1st round | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
08.07.16 1/4 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.07.16 2nd round | vs. Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.07.16 1st round | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Middelburg - Clay | ||||
30.06.16 2nd round | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.06.16 1st round | vs. Chayenne Ewijk | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.06.16 q 1 | vs. Annick Verhaar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
27.06.16 qual. | vs. Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Breda - Clay | ||||
25.06.16 1/2 | vs. Kelly Versteeg | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.06.16 1/4 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
23.06.16 2nd round | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
22.06.16 1st round | vs. Luisa Marie Huber | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
14.06.16 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
04.06.16 q 1 | vs. Amra Sadikovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard | ||||
14.01.16 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.01.16 1st round | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.15 1st round | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.11.15 2nd round | vs. Elena Rybakina | 7-63, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.15 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.15 2nd round | vs. Anna Bogoslavets | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.15 1/4 | vs. Agnes Bukta | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.11.15 1/2 | vs. Alisa Kleybanova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Alexandra Lazarova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |