MATCH
31.10.19 | 2nd round | Magdalena Pantuckova | Mira Antonitsch | 6-2, 6-3 | W15 Antalya | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Magdalena Pantuckova | Mira Antonitsch | |
1st SERVE % | 44/61 (72%) | 31/54 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/44 (66%) | 18/31 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/17 (53%) | 7/23 (30%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/54 (54%) | 23/61 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 67/115 (58%) | 48/115 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Magdalena Pantuckova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
0-1 | Mira Antonitsch | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
2-1 | Mira Antonitsch | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Magdalena Pantuckova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Mira Antonitsch | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Magdalena Pantuckova | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
5-2 | Mira Antonitsch | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Magdalena Pantuckova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
0-1 | Mira Antonitsch | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Magdalena Pantuckova | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-2 | Mira Antonitsch | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Magdalena Pantuckova | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
2-3 | Mira Antonitsch | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
4-3 | Mira Antonitsch | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Magdalena Pantuckova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Magdalena Pantuckova vs. Mira Antonitsch - H2H matches
31.10.19 | 2nd round | Magdalena Pantuckova | Mira Antonitsch | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W15 Antalya | Hard |
17.10.19 | 2nd round | Magdalena Pantuckova | Mira Antonitsch | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W15 Antalya | Hard |
19.05.18 | 1/2 | Magdalena Pantuckova | Mira Antonitsch | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Magdalena Pantuckova form & Mira Antonitsch form
Magdalena Pantuckova - last matches
W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.02.20 1st round | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
03.02.20 q 1 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 4-6, 7-65, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Jablonec - Carpet | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Lenka Munzarova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
10.11.19 fin | vs. Shiho Akita | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.11.19 1/2 | vs. Johana Markova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 2-6, 0-4, - Magdalena Pantuckova - retired | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
20.10.19 fin | vs. Gabriella Taylor | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.10.19 1/2 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 6-76, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Vlada Koval | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Cindy Burger | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Juliane Triebe | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Caroline Werner | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | match details |
Mira Antonitsch - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jasna Kaltak | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-1, 6-77, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard | ||||
29.11.22 1st round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
19.09.22 q 2 | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | - Mira Antonitsch - walk over | match details | |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Panna Bartha | 2-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
17.06.22 2nd round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 6-2, Charlotte Chavatipon - retired | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
30.05.22 q 1 | vs. Jenny Duerst | - Mira Antonitsch - walk over | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
07.11.20 q 1 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.10.20 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
15.09.20 qual. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | - Mira Antonitsch - walk over | match details | |
14.09.20 q 2 | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
08.09.20 q 1 | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.09.20 qual. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 4-6, 6-2, 11-13 | match details | |
W15 Trieste - Clay | ||||
02.09.20 2nd round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
29.08.20 fin | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.08.20 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.20 1/4 | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | Tina Cvetkovic - walk over | match details | |
26.08.20 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.20 qual. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Zaklin Bokan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.06.20 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-4, 7-65 | match details |