INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Rebecca Peterson vs. Mai Minokoshi - H2H matches
20.10.14 | 1/4 | Rebecca Peterson | Mai Minokoshi | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | Perth | Hard |
Rebecca Peterson form & Mai Minokoshi form
Rebecca Peterson - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Joelle Steur | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-3, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Jil Teichmann | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Iga Swiatek | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kaia Kanepi | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Stanford - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 2nd round | vs. Mai Hontama | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 1st round | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Landisville - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Mai Hontama | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Washington - Hard | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 3-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 2nd round | vs. Louisa Chirico | 6-74, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Sloane Stephens | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Makarska - Clay | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Konjuh | - | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Xinyu Wang | 6-75, 2-6 | match details |
Mai Minokoshi - last matches
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 7-65, 4-10 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Sri Peddi Reddy | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Evana Bowell | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
17.02.20 qual. | vs. Mana Kawamura | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Angelina Subotic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Sarah Prescott | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Rada Manataweewat | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Natthapat Piwbangruk | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
27.01.20 q 2 | vs. Abigail Tere-Apisah | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Arisara Jongma | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Yuuki Tanaka | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Cyan Sun | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
29.09.19 q 2 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Darwin - Hard | ||||
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Robu Kajitani | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Olivia Rogowska | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Jinan - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Meiling Wang | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Huangshan - Hard | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Taipei - Hard | ||||
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Risa Ushijima | 6-2, 6-75, 6-78 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W80 Nur - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Vivian Heisen | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Ulanqab - Hard | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
10.07.19 2nd round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Luzhou - Hard | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Qiu Yu Ye | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |