MATCH
14.02.19 | 2nd round | Malene Helgo | Daria Mishina | 6-1, 6-4 | W15 Sharm | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Malene Helgo | Daria Mishina | |
1st SERVE % | 32/55 (58%) | 30/49 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/32 (56%) | 13/30 (43%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/23 (57%) | 5/19 (26%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/7 (86%) | 3/5 (60%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/49 (63%) | 24/55 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/104 (60%) | 42/104 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 3 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Daria Mishina | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Malene Helgo | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Daria Mishina | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Malene Helgo | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Daria Mishina | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Malene Helgo | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Daria Mishina | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Malene Helgo | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Daria Mishina | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Malene Helgo | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Daria Mishina | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Malene Helgo | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Daria Mishina | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Malene Helgo | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-3 | Daria Mishina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Malene Helgo | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-4 | Daria Mishina | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Malene Helgo vs. Daria Mishina - H2H matches
14.02.19 | 2nd round | Malene Helgo | Daria Mishina | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Malene Helgo form & Daria Mishina form
Malene Helgo - last matches
Daria Mishina - last matches
Nur-Sultan - I. hard | ||||
25.09.21 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.21 fin | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.09.21 1/2 | vs. Katerina Dimitrova | 6-4, 2-0, Katerina Dimitrova - retired | match details | |
10.09.21 1/4 | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Andreea Alexandra Lila | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
07.09.21 1st round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Almaty - Hard | ||||
27.08.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 7-5, 2-6, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Maria Krupenina | 6-2, 4-6, - Daria Mishina - retired | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - Hard | ||||
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
16.03.21 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 1-6, 7-62, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Victoria Kan | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
13.02.21 1/2 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.21 1/4 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
05.02.21 1/4 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Lyubov Kostenko | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.12.20 1/2 | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.20 1/4 | vs. Ziva Falkner | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
10.12.20 2nd round | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
03.12.20 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
02.12.20 1st round | vs. Salma Ziouti | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.11.20 fin | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |