MATCH
31.07.19 | 1st round | Malene Helgo | Iva Primorac | 6-4, 7-64 | W25+H Bad | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Malene Helgo | Iva Primorac | |
1st SERVE % | 51/84 (61%) | 41/77 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/51 (65%) | 24/41 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/33 (30%) | 14/36 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/14 (43%) | 5/8 (63%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 39/77 (51%) | 41/84 (49%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 82/161 (51%) | 79/161 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 5 |
ACES | 3 | 5 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Malene Helgo | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Iva Primorac | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Malene Helgo | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
1-2 | Iva Primorac | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
2-3 | Iva Primorac | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Malene Helgo | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Iva Primorac | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Malene Helgo | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Iva Primorac | |
0-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Malene Helgo | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Iva Primorac | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Malene Helgo | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Iva Primorac | |
0-0 | ||
Malene Helgo | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-3 | Iva Primorac | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Malene Helgo | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
3-4 | Iva Primorac | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
4-5 | Iva Primorac | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Malene Helgo | 5-5 | |
0-0 | ||
5-6 | Iva Primorac | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Malene Helgo | 6-6 | |
0-0 | ||
7-64 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Malene Helgo vs. Iva Primorac - H2H matches
31.07.19 | 1st round | Malene Helgo | Iva Primorac | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | W25+H Bad | Clay |
Malene Helgo form & Iva Primorac form
Malene Helgo - last matches
Iva Primorac - last matches
W75 Koper - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Yana Morderger | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.04.24 q 1 | vs. Mariana Drazic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Split - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 2-6, 1-1, - Iva Primorac - retired | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 5-7, 7-5, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-75, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-76, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Christina Bednarczyk | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Karina Hofbauer | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-6, 7-64, 6-76 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lea Nilsson | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. June Bjork | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Aino Alkio | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |