Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sweden
05.05.98, 25 years
05.05.98, 25 years
Malin Ulvefeldt vs. Adna Sofradzija - H2H matches
20.06.16 | qual. | Malin Ulvefeldt | Adna Sofradzija | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Ystad | Clay |
15.06.15 | q 1 | Malin Ulvefeldt | Adna Sofradzija | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Ystad | Clay |
Malin Ulvefeldt form & Adna Sofradzija form
Malin Ulvefeldt - last matches
Helsingborg - Clay | ||||
28.06.16 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
21.06.16 1st round | vs. Susanne Celik | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.06.16 qual. | vs. Adna Sofradzija | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
16.05.16 1st round | vs. Karen Barritza | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
09.05.16 1st round | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 2-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.04.16 2nd round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.04.16 1st round | vs. Kseniia Bekker | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Anette Munozova | 6-4, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 qual. | vs. Alice Balducci | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.08.15 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
10.08.15 q 2 | vs. Franziska Kommer | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Horb - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Laura Schaeder | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.15 q 1 | vs. Hanna Kantenwein | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.15 qual. | vs. Anna Zaja | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
12.07.15 q 1 | vs. Anett Kontaveit | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Helsingborg - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
22.06.15 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 7-66, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | |
22.06.15 q 1 | vs. Emma Ek | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
22.06.15 fin | vs. Sofia Arvidsson | 7-64, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.15 1/4 | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.06.15 qual. | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
22.06.15 1/2 | vs. Bernarda Pera | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 qual. | vs. Brenda Njuki | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Katerina Vankova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.06.15 q 1 | vs. Adna Sofradzija | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Emma Milicevic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
11.05.15 2nd round | vs. Marine Partaud | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
11.05.15 1/4 | vs. Cornelia Lister | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
04.05.15 2nd round | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-4, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Adna Sofradzija - last matches
Tunis - Clay | ||||
07.04.18 q 1 | vs. Manon Leonard | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
04.04.18 1st round | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
26.03.18 q 1 | vs. Manon Peral | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.02.18 q 2 | vs. Denise Simonetti | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
19.02.18 qual. | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 7-64, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
13.02.18 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.12.17 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
01.11.17 1st round | vs. Anette Munozova | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
26.10.17 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Rebecca Gustafson | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Malin Falk | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
11.09.17 qual. | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
07.09.17 2nd round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Celestine Avomo Ella | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Lund - Clay | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Zoe Kruger | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Alice Matteucci | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.04.17 qual. | vs. Mahak Jain | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Candela Bugnon | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
24.04.17 q 2 | vs. Victoria Ariadna Beccio | 6-3, 6-76, 7-5 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
04.04.17 1st round | vs. Patrycja Polanska | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
28.03.17 1st round | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.17 qual. | vs. Ena Ovcina | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
20.02.17 qual. | vs. Veronica Napolitano | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Natasha Piludu | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.17 1st round | vs. Deborah Kerfs | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.17 qual. | vs. Virginia Ciccone | 6-4, 7-68 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 7-5, 4-6, 7-68 | match details |