MATCH
30.08.20 | 1st round | Alice Tubello | Mallaurie Noel | 6-0, 6-2 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
2 | ||
Alice Tubello | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-0 | ||
2-1 | Mallaurie Noel | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 0-0, 0-15, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Alice Tubello | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 0-0 | ||
3-2 | Mallaurie Noel | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-15, 30-30 | ||
Alice Tubello | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 0-0 | ||
4-3 | Mallaurie Noel | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alice Tubello | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
6-3 | Mallaurie Noel | |
6-2 |
1 | ||
Alice Tubello | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Mallaurie Noel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Alice Tubello | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30, A-40, 40-40 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Mallaurie Noel | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alice Tubello | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, A-40, 0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Mallaurie Noel | |
0-0, 0-0 | ||
Alice Tubello | 3-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15, 0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Mallaurie Noel | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40, 0-0 | ||
Alice Tubello | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-15, 30-30 | ||
5-1 | Mallaurie Noel | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 0-0 | ||
Alice Tubello | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
6-2 | Mallaurie Noel | |
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alice Tubello vs. Mallaurie Noel - H2H matches
31.10.22 | qual. | Alice Tubello | Mallaurie Noel | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W60 Nantes | I. hard |
30.08.20 | 1st round | Alice Tubello | Mallaurie Noel | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
11.01.20 | 1/2 | Mallaurie Noel | Alice Tubello | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
12.03.19 | 1st round | Alice Tubello | Mallaurie Noel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W15 Gonesse | Clay |
Alice Tubello form & Mallaurie Noel form
Alice Tubello - last matches
Mallaurie Noel - last matches
W50+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Daavettila | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Grace Min | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Stefani Webb | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Lincer | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Amira Ben Aissa | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.22 qual. | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
14.10.22 1/4 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Reims - I. hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Jade Bornay | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Camille Moga | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-5, - Mallaurie Noel - retired | match details | |
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Joana Baptista | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Saint - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 7-61, 3-6 | match details |