Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
21.07.95, 28 years
21.07.95, 28 years
Mallaurie Noel vs. Georgiana Ruhrig - H2H matches
27.03.17 | qual. | Mallaurie Noel | Georgiana Ruhrig | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Mornington | Clay |
Mallaurie Noel form & Georgiana Ruhrig form
Mallaurie Noel - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Daavettila | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Grace Min | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Stefani Webb | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Lincer | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Amira Ben Aissa | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.22 qual. | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
14.10.22 1/4 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Reims - I. hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Jade Bornay | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Camille Moga | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-5, - Mallaurie Noel - retired | match details | |
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Joana Baptista | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Saint - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 7-61, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Le - Clay | ||||
21.03.22 qual. | vs. Lena Papadakis | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Georgiana Ruhrig - last matches
W35 Swan - Grass | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Sarah Rokusek | 4-6, 7-66, 6-10 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Megan Markov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Mildura - Grass | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Natalie Gaft | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Isabella Cetinay | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Melisa Ercan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Amelia Zylberman | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-3, 5-7, 10-4 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gurmanat Kaur Sandhu | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Focsani - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Andra Cristina Captan | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Rebeca Maria Tudose | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Perth - Hard | ||||
19.02.19 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 1-6, 7-65, 5-7 | match details | |
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Jessica Fowler | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
17.02.19 q 1 | vs. Casey Tay | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Port - Hard | ||||
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Natasha Russell | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Clay | ||||
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Ramu Ueda | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Mildura - Grass | ||||
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Karolina Wlodarczak | 6-0, 1-0, Karolina Wlodarczak - retired | match details | |
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 2-6, 6-4, 6-76 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.10.17 q 2 | vs. Oona Orpana | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
02.10.17 q 2 | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.17 qual. | vs. Elaine Genovese | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
02.10.17 q 1 | vs. Sirinat Niyomsub | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Isha Budwal | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |