MATCH
05.03.17 | fin | Mallaurie Noel | Liudmila Samsonova | 7-5, 6-2 | Macon | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Mallaurie Noel | Liudmila Samsonova | |
1st SERVE % | 35/60 (58%) | 44/60 (73%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/35 (74%) | 24/44 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/25 (36%) | 5/16 (31%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 3/5 (60%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/60 (52%) | 25/60 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 66/120 (55%) | 54/120 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 8 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mallaurie Noel vs. Liudmila Samsonova - H2H matches
05.03.17 | fin | Mallaurie Noel | Liudmila Samsonova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Macon | I. hard |
Mallaurie Noel form & Liudmila Samsonova form
Mallaurie Noel - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Daavettila | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Grace Min | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Stefani Webb | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Lincer | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Amira Ben Aissa | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.22 qual. | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
14.10.22 1/4 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Reims - I. hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Jade Bornay | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Camille Moga | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-5, - Mallaurie Noel - retired | match details | |
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Joana Baptista | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Saint - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 7-61, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Le - Clay | ||||
21.03.22 qual. | vs. Lena Papadakis | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Liudmila Samsonova - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 2nd round | vs. Naomi Osaka | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 3rd round | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova - walk over | match details | |
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Elena Rybakina | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Amanda Anisimova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 7-61, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Zhuhai - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
26.10.23 | vs. Lin Zhu | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Tatjana Maria | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Iga Swiatek | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Elena Rybakina | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 3rd round | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 6-4, 6-74, 7-5 | match details | |
02.10.23 2nd round | vs. Petra Kvitova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.10.23 1st round | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Tatjana Maria | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
02.09.23 3rd round | vs. Madison Keys | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Claire Liu | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Montreal - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 fin | vs. Jessica Pegula | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |