Japan
25.03.92, 32 years
25.03.92, 32 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Mami Hasegawa vs. Ange Oby Kajuru - H2H matches
17.03.18 | q 1 | Mami Hasegawa | Ange Oby Kajuru | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | Nishi Tama | Hard |
Mami Hasegawa form & Ange Oby Kajuru form
Mami Hasegawa - last matches
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Noa Ohta | 6-2, 2-6, 10-12 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
14.10.19 qual. | vs. Funa Kozaki | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Honoka Uchiyama | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Mana Kawamura | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
W60 Kurume - Carpet | ||||
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Tara Moore | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Yuki Ando | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
14.10.18 q 2 | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Mitsumi Kawasaki | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Daegu - Hard | ||||
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Se-Hyun Kim | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.06.18 q 1 | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Gyeongsan - Hard | ||||
12.06.18 qual. | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
11.06.18 q 2 | vs. Nagisa Morimoto | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Sangju - I. hard | ||||
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Jin Ju Lee | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Gifu - Hard | ||||
29.04.18 q 1 | vs. Satsuki Koike | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Osaka - Hard | ||||
08.04.18 q 2 | vs. Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | 6-2, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
07.04.18 q 1 | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-74, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Kofu - Hard | ||||
26.03.18 qual. | vs. Shiho Akita | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 6-2, 7-60 | match details | |
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Ling Zhang | 4-6, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Nishi Tama - Hard | ||||
22.03.18 2nd round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Makoto Yamaguchi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Aoi Ishino | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Toyota - Hard | ||||
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Risa Ushijima | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Yukino Shibuya | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 2-6, 6-3, 6-710 | match details |
Ange Oby Kajuru - last matches
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ayaka Ozeki | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
28.09.22 2nd round | vs. Kelly Keller | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
20.09.22 qual. | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.22 q 1 | vs. Supapitch Kuearum | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 q 2 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
07.09.20 q 2 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.20 q 1 | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Vivian Wolff | 1-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Dana Heimen | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
03.02.20 q 1 | vs. Vlada Koval | 6-71, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Jablonec - Carpet | ||||
07.12.19 1/2 | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 5-2, Anna Morgina - retired | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 6-2, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Vivien Charvatova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Siskova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |