France
13.09.01, 22 years
13.09.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belgium
17.09.99, 24 years
17.09.99, 24 years
Maneva Rakotomalala vs. Antje Rubbrecht - H2H matches
26.06.17 | q 1 | Maneva Rakotomalala | Antje Rubbrecht | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | De Haan | Clay |
Maneva Rakotomalala form & Antje Rubbrecht form
Maneva Rakotomalala - last matches
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yelena Lebeau | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 7-61, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Massiva Boukirat | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Seda Baslilar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Arina Bulatova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 2 | vs. Alice Soulie | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-74, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 6-4, 2-6, - Maneva Rakotomalala - retired | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Jade Psonka | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Otzipka | 5-7, 7-65, 10-4 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chloe Noel | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Bozova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Baylen Brown | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Sophia Biolay | 0-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Eva Marie Desvignes | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Amiens - Clay | ||||
10.03.23 1/4 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.23 qual. | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Antje Rubbrecht - last matches
Brussels - Clay | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Zara De Schutter | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
07.07.18 q 2 | vs. Eline Audenaert | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Den Haag - Clay | ||||
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Marlies Szupper | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Brandy Hehalatu | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Corina Mader | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Marie Amelie Dardaine | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.11.17 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.11.17 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Middelkerke - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Rebecca Gustafson | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Popescu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 q 2 | vs. Jennifer Wacker | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Maxim Ossenbruggen Van | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Vinciane Remy | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Natalia Orlova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
De Haan - Clay | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Judith Bohnenkamp-Serena | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Victoria Flores | 4-6, 6-3, 4-2, Victoria Flores - retired | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Romy Koelzer | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.17 q 2 | vs. Ziyu Wang | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.02.17 q 1 | vs. Akiko Okuda | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.17 qual. | vs. Julia Rosenquist | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.01.17 q 1 | vs. Aza Petrova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.17 1st round | vs. Polona Rebersak | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
16.01.17 qual. | vs. Esen Kokce | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.17 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, - Antje Rubbrecht - retired | match details | |
09.01.17 qual. | vs. Emma Nurgazieva | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.12.16 1st round | vs. Karolina Novotna (1997) | 4-6, 6-2, 6-75 | match details |