INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Manisha Foster vs. Chloe Paquet - H2H matches
10.03.14 | 1st round | Manisha Foster | Chloe Paquet | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Gonesse | Clay |
Manisha Foster form & Chloe Paquet form
Manisha Foster - last matches
Las Palmas - Clay | ||||
07.08.17 qual. | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Maja Issler | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Dublin - Carpet | ||||
24.07.17 1st round | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.07.17 1st round | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Aurangabad - Clay | ||||
07.06.17 2nd round | vs. Mahak Jain | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Kanika Vaidya | 7-63, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.05.17 1st round | vs. Veronica Napolitano | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.05.17 qual. | vs. Julia Helbet | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.05.17 2nd round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-1, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.05.17 1st round | vs. Zoe Bourbotte | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
31.03.17 2nd round | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
31.03.17 1/4 | vs. Eden Silva | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
30.03.17 1st round | vs. Andrea Ka | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.03.17 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Maria Ines Fonte | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
21.03.17 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Maria Ribeiro | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
20.03.17 qual. | vs. Jil Nora Engelmann | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.03.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.03.17 1st round | vs. Mihaela Buzarnescu | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
06.03.17 q 2 | vs. Viktoriya Gogol | 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.17 qual. | vs. Erika Vogelsang | 6-3, 2-1, Erika Vogelsang - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.03.17 2nd round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 7-67, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
01.03.17 1st round | vs. Valeriya Zeleva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.17 q 2 | vs. Sophia Intert | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.17 qual. | vs. Molly Helgesson | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.02.17 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.02.17 q 2 | vs. Salma Djoubri | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.17 qual. | vs. Paulina Czarnik | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
07.02.17 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-64, 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Chloe Paquet - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Liv Hovde | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Alina Korneeva | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 qual. | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Destanee Aiava | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Suhitha Maruri | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.12.23 q 1 | vs. Mai Hontama | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Clara Burel | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Alize Cornet | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Kaia Kanepi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Renata Jamrichova | 5-7, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 1-6, 6-2, 6-73 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Sachia Vickery | 6-74, 6-3, 2-0, Sachia Vickery - retired | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 0-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kaja Juvan | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |