Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sweden
05.05.98, 25 years
05.05.98, 25 years
Manon Leonard vs. Adna Sofradzija - H2H matches
07.04.18 | q 1 | Manon Leonard | Adna Sofradzija | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Tunis | Clay |
Manon Leonard form & Adna Sofradzija form
Manon Leonard - last matches
Rouen - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 q 1 | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 1/4 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 6-3, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/2 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Zoe Kruger | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 fin | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/2 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 7-64, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Zoe Kruger | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Aliona Falei | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-2, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-77, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Liv Hovde | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Sonay Kartal | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Liv Hovde | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 4-6, 0-6 | match details |
Adna Sofradzija - last matches
Tunis - Clay | ||||
07.04.18 q 1 | vs. Manon Leonard | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
04.04.18 1st round | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
26.03.18 q 1 | vs. Manon Peral | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.02.18 qual. | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 7-64, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.18 q 2 | vs. Denise Simonetti | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
13.02.18 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.12.17 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
01.11.17 1st round | vs. Anette Munozova | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
26.10.17 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Rebecca Gustafson | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.09.17 qual. | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Malin Falk | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
07.09.17 2nd round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Celestine Avomo Ella | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Lund - Clay | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Zoe Kruger | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Alice Matteucci | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.04.17 q 2 | vs. Victoria Ariadna Beccio | 6-3, 6-76, 7-5 | match details | |
24.04.17 qual. | vs. Mahak Jain | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Candela Bugnon | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
04.04.17 1st round | vs. Patrycja Polanska | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
28.03.17 1st round | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.17 qual. | vs. Ena Ovcina | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
20.02.17 qual. | vs. Veronica Napolitano | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Natasha Piludu | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.17 1st round | vs. Deborah Kerfs | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 7-5, 4-6, 7-68 | match details | |
13.02.17 qual. | vs. Virginia Ciccone | 6-4, 7-68 | match details |