INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marcella Koek vs. Alexandra Von Schmidt - H2H matches
16.08.10 | 1st round | Marcella Koek | Alexandra Von Schmidt | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Wahlstedt | Clay |
Marcella Koek form & Alexandra Von Schmidt form
Marcella Koek - last matches
Breda - Clay | ||||
25.06.12 q 1 | vs. Lenka Kuncikova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-75 | match details | |
Maaseik - Clay | ||||
25.07.11 1st round | vs. Elyne Boeykens | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
18.07.11 2nd round | vs. Monika Tumova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-75 | match details | |
18.07.11 1st round | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
11.07.11 1st round | vs. Stephanie Vogt | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
04.07.11 1st round | vs. Nicky Van Dyck | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
27.06.11 1st round | vs. Natalie Piquion | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
13.06.11 q 1 | vs. Wan-Ting Liu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.06.11 qual. | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Campobasso - Clay | ||||
06.06.11 1st round | vs. Andrea Koch-Benvenuto | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Santa Coloma - Clay | ||||
16.05.11 1st round | vs. Pilar Dominguez-Lopez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.05.11 1/4 | vs. Nina Zander | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.05.11 2nd round | vs. Patricia Fargas Osorio | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
02.05.11 1/2 | vs. Karolina Wlodarczak | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
02.05.11 fin | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
02.05.11 1st round | vs. Tereza Jankovska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.05.11 2nd round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
02.05.11 1/4 | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-76, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Zell Am - Clay | ||||
25.04.11 2nd round | vs. Iris Khanna | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
25.04.11 1st round | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Sibenik - Clay | ||||
04.04.11 1st round | vs. Jana Orlova | 6-1, 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
21.03.11 1st round | vs. Jessica Ginier | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
14.03.11 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
07.03.11 1st round | vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.03.11 2nd round | vs. Ana Vrljic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Leimen - I. hard | ||||
14.02.11 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ain Elsokhna - Clay | ||||
29.11.10 1st round | vs. Eleni Konstantinidou | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Mallorca - Clay | ||||
15.11.10 1st round | vs. Clelia Melena | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mallorca - Clay | ||||
08.11.10 1st round | vs. Danka Kovinic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Mallorca - Clay | ||||
01.11.10 2nd round | vs. Carmen Lopez-Rueda | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |
Alexandra Von Schmidt - last matches
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
18.02.13 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kaarst - Carpet | ||||
21.01.13 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Carpet | ||||
05.11.12 2nd round | vs. Zuzanna Maciejewska | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.11.12 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
22.10.12 1st round | vs. Keren Shlomo | 4-6, 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
22.10.12 2nd round | vs. Tadeja Majeric | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
15.10.12 1st round | vs. Alexandra Riley | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
15.10.12 1/4 | vs. Conny Perrin | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.10.12 2nd round | vs. Jasmin Steinherr | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Shymkent - Hard | ||||
17.09.12 1st round | vs. Zalina Khairudinova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.09.12 2nd round | vs. Anna Danilina | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
10.09.12 fin | vs. Polina Monova | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.12 2nd round | vs. Victoria Vorontsova | 6-0, 3-0, Victoria Vorontsova - retired | match details | |
10.09.12 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.09.12 1/2 | vs. Kim-Alice Grajdek | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.09.12 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Pushkareva | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Engis - Clay | ||||
03.09.12 1st round | vs. Alice Hall | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
03.09.12 2nd round | vs. Lena Lutzeier | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.09.12 1/4 | vs. Constance Sibille | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
03.09.12 1/2 | vs. Cindy Burger | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
27.08.12 1st round | vs. Nicolette Van Uitert | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Enschede - Clay | ||||
20.08.12 1/4 | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.08.12 1st round | vs. Mandy Wagemaker | 7-62, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
20.08.12 2nd round | vs. Nikki Luttikhuis | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Kazan - Hard | ||||
13.08.12 1st round | vs. Raluca Olaru | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
23.07.12 1/4 | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
23.07.12 1st round | vs. Paula Mocete-Talamantes | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
23.07.12 1/2 | vs. Alena Tarasova | 1-4, - Alexandra Von Schmidt - retired | match details | |
23.07.12 2nd round | vs. Olga Brozda | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
16.07.12 1st round | vs. Kirsten Flipkens | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |