MATCH
05.07.09 | q 2 | Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger | Nika Ozegovic | 6-2, 6-0 | Budapest | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger vs. Nika Ozegovic - H2H matches
07.09.09 | 1st round | Nika Ozegovic | Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger | 1-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | Denain | Clay |
05.07.09 | q 2 | Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger | Nika Ozegovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Budapest | Clay |
16.02.08 | q 1 | Nika Ozegovic | Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Doha | Hard |
31.07.06 | 1/2 | Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger | Nika Ozegovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Martina Franca | Clay |
Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger form & Nika Ozegovic form
Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.16 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.12.16 qual. | vs. Esen Kokce | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
14.09.15 2nd round | vs. Polina Novikova | 6-710, 4-6 | match details | |
14.09.15 1st round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Beinasco - Clay | ||||
23.02.15 qual. | vs. Lisa Sabino | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
23.02.15 q 1 | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Gioia Barbieri | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.11.14 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 5-7, 1-5, - Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger - retired | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 q 2 | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.14 q 1 | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Giulia Sartori | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
25.08.14 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Duino Aurisina - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Stefanie Stemmer | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
14.07.14 1st round | vs. Luisa Marie Huber | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Middelburg - Clay | ||||
30.06.14 q 1 | vs. Roos Van Der Zwaan | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
30.06.14 qual. | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
30.06.14 1st round | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.06.14 2nd round | vs. Angelique Van Der Meet | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Breda - Clay | ||||
23.06.14 1st round | vs. Eugeniya Pashkova | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
23.06.14 2nd round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 q 1 | vs. Martina Trevisan | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
09.06.14 qual. | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Grado - Clay | ||||
26.05.14 qual. | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.05.14 q 1 | vs. Carla Lucero | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
05.05.14 q 1 | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
05.05.14 q 2 | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
31.03.14 1st round | vs. Kinnie Laisne | 6-0, 7-67 | match details | |
31.03.14 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Beinasco - Clay | ||||
24.02.14 q 1 | vs. Anna Turco | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Nika Ozegovic - last matches
Bol - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 1st round | vs. Theresa Kleinsteuber | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Velenje - Clay | ||||
24.05.10 1st round | vs. Jasmina Kajtazovic | 6-2, 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
26.04.10 2nd round | vs. Zuzana Ondraskova | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.04.10 1st round | vs. Tadeja Majeric | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Biberach - I. hard | ||||
22.02.10 1st round | vs. Kristina Kucova | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
22.02.10 2nd round | vs. Romina Oprandi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sutton - I. hard | ||||
01.02.10 1st round | vs. Anne Kremer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
07.09.09 1st round | vs. Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger | 1-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
07.09.09 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Lykina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.09.09 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Pervak | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Velenje - Clay | ||||
24.08.09 2nd round | vs. Polona Rebersak | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.08.09 fin | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.08.09 1/4 | vs. Diana Marcu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.08.09 1/2 | vs. Ani Mijacika | 6-73, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
24.08.09 1st round | vs. Brina Spegel | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Vinkovci - Clay | ||||
17.08.09 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Gospodinova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.09 1st round | vs. Benedetta Sabatini | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.09 1/2 | vs. Ani Mijacika | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.09 2nd round | vs. Gracia Radovanovic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Les Contamines - Hard | ||||
20.07.09 1/2 | vs. Nadejda Guskova | 0-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.09 1st round | vs. Veronica Spiegel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.07.09 fin | vs. Patrycja Sanduska | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.07.09 2nd round | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.09 1/4 | vs. Anais Laurendon | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
13.07.09 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
05.07.09 q 2 | vs. Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.07.09 q 1 | vs. Anna Floris | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
29.06.09 1st round | vs. Darina Sedenkova | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
15.06.09 1st round | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sarajevo - Clay | ||||
01.06.09 1st round | vs. Karolina Kosinska | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |