INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Margarita Lazareva vs. Michaela Frlicka - H2H matches
03.03.14 | 2nd round | Margarita Lazareva | Michaela Frlicka | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Astana | I. hard |
22.10.12 | 2nd round | Margarita Lazareva | Michaela Frlicka | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Lagos | Hard |
Margarita Lazareva form & Michaela Frlicka form
Margarita Lazareva - last matches
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
01.03.21 q 2 | vs. Anna Zaja | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Paula Cabrer | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Mariana Drazic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Alisa Axyanova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.02.20 1st round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 3-6, 7-65, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
15.12.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Pia Brglez | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Doroteja Joksovic | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Dona Abo Habaga | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Sem Wensveen | 7-5, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Sonya Kovalenko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Michaela Frlicka - last matches
Caslano - Clay | ||||
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Claudia Coppola | 0-3, - Michaela Frlicka - retired | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Cristina-Madalina Stancu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
04.08.14 q 1 | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-72, 6-75 | match details | |
Istanbul - Hard | ||||
28.07.14 1st round | vs. Ege Tomey | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
28.07.14 2nd round | vs. Yan Wang | 3-6, 6-70 | match details | |
Istanbul - Hard | ||||
21.07.14 1st round | vs. Erem Akyurt | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
21.07.14 2nd round | vs. Lou Brouleau | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
14.07.14 q 1 | vs. Martina Borecka | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 1st round | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ramle - Hard | ||||
19.05.14 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.05.14 1st round | vs. Valeria Patiuk | 6-74, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
12.05.14 2nd round | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.05.14 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
12.05.14 1/4 | vs. Alona Pushkarevsky | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
12.05.14 1st round | vs. Sofiya Esterman | 6-2, 6-79, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
21.04.14 1st round | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Dakar - Hard | ||||
07.04.14 1st round | vs. Olaya Inclan Solis | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
07.04.14 2nd round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Manama - Hard | ||||
31.03.14 2nd round | vs. Khristina Kazimova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
31.03.14 1/4 | vs. Valeria Prosperi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.03.14 1st round | vs. Areej Fareh | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
10.03.14 1st round | vs. Polina Lyuksheva | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
03.03.14 1st round | vs. Irina Lidkovskaya | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.03.14 2nd round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.12.13 1st round | vs. Vanja Klaric | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.12.13 2nd round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.12.13 1st round | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
Rethymno - Hard | ||||
25.11.13 2nd round | vs. Sonja Larsen | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Manchester - I. hard | ||||
11.11.13 2nd round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
11.11.13 1/4 | vs. Carla Touly | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |