INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Daria Lodikova vs. Margarita Skryabina - H2H matches
30.11.15 | 1/4 | Margarita Skryabina | Daria Lodikova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Tel Aviv | Hard |
Daria Lodikova form & Margarita Skryabina form
Daria Lodikova - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Ava Markham | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Sara Daavettila | 2-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 4-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adriana Reami | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 7-5, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Anna Danilina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sin Yu Che | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Mia Horvit | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 4-3, Anastasia Kovaleva - retired | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Zongyu Li | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Ruien Zhang | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Anning - Clay | ||||
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Margarita Skryabina - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Aya El Aouni | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-3, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Franca Cecilia Di Pietro | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-2, 0-6, 6-0 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 5-7, 7-5, 7-67 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Kseniia Piskareva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Sanne Schalekamp | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Susanna Giovanardi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yujin Kim | 6-76, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-2, 0-6, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 6-1, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Amy Sucha | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Anna Jakovleva | 6-1, 3-0, Anna Jakovleva - retired | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
30.09.21 2nd round | vs. Liv Hovde | 7-67, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Akilah James | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
08.06.18 1/2 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.06.18 1/4 | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.06.18 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details |