Belgium
11.09.96, 27 years
11.09.96, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Margaux Brabant vs. Daria Lodikova - H2H matches
14.07.14 | q 2 | Margaux Brabant | Daria Lodikova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Knokke | Clay |
Margaux Brabant form & Daria Lodikova form
Margaux Brabant - last matches
Knokke - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 q 2 | vs. Eleonore Barrere | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 q 1 | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
13.10.14 q 2 | vs. Jessica Bruehwiler | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
13.10.14 1st round | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.10.14 qual. | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
06.10.14 q 2 | vs. Ying Zhang | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.14 q 2 | vs. Risako Sugihara | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
18.08.14 2nd round | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.08.14 qual. | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-0, 5-7, 7-64 | match details | |
Innsbruck - Clay | ||||
11.08.14 q 1 | vs. Elena Rief | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.08.14 q 2 | vs. Laura Gulbe | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
04.08.14 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Poikajarvi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rovereto - Clay | ||||
28.07.14 q 1 | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.07.14 q 2 | vs. Anna Turco | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
28.07.14 qual. | vs. Lena Pacholski | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Maaseik - Clay | ||||
21.07.14 q 1 | vs. Janneke Wikkerink | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
14.07.14 qual. | vs. Britt Geukens | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.07.14 2nd round | vs. Carla Touly | 2-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
14.07.14 1/4 | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.07.14 q 1 | vs. Lieselot Rommelaere | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.07.14 q 2 | vs. Daria Lodikova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
14.07.14 1st round | vs. Laetitia Sarrazin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
30.06.14 1st round | vs. Diana Enache | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
16.06.14 q 1 | vs. Brandy Mina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 1st round | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 6-1, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
09.06.14 qual. | vs. Sandra Jamrichova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
02.06.14 qual. | vs. Risako Sugihara | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.06.14 1st round | vs. Iva Mekovec | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
07.04.14 q 1 | vs. Marija Curnic | 2-4, - Margaux Brabant - retired | match details |
Daria Lodikova - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Ava Markham | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Sara Daavettila | 2-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 4-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adriana Reami | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 7-5, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Anna Danilina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sin Yu Che | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Mia Horvit | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 4-3, Anastasia Kovaleva - retired | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Zongyu Li | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Ruien Zhang | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Anning - Clay | ||||
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |