INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Margaux Orange vs. Amandine Cazeaux - H2H matches
16.10.17 | q 1 | Margaux Orange | Amandine Cazeaux | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Joue Les | I. hard |
Margaux Orange form & Amandine Cazeaux form
Margaux Orange - last matches
W25 Les - Hard | ||||
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
12.07.21 q 1 | vs. Sada Nahimana | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.03.21 qual. | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
15.03.21 q 2 | vs. Zoe Billon | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.21 qual. | vs. Lena Papadakis | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Celia Belle Mohr | 7-63, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Saint - Clay | ||||
10.09.20 2nd round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Giulia Morlet | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.20 1st round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Ling Zhang | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.20 1/2 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.20 1/4 | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Beatrice Lombardo | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-1, 2-0, Mihaela Djakovic - retired | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.20 2nd round | vs. Alize Lim | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.20 1st round | vs. Gemma Lairon Navarro | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.20 q 2 | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
23.01.20 qual. | vs. Aiko Yoshitomi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.01.20 q 1 | vs. Blanca Cortijo Parreno | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
02.11.19 1/2 | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 7-63, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-76, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 2-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |
Amandine Cazeaux - last matches
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.11.22 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
14.11.22 q 1 | vs. Alice Battesti | 6-2, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Diana Martynov | 1-6, 2-3, - Amandine Cazeaux - retired | match details | |
29.11.21 qual. | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-4, Magdalena Stoilkovska - retired | match details | |
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Madalena Amil | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.21 qual. | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
22.11.21 q 1 | vs. Lena Couto | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Aix - Clay | ||||
30.08.21 q 1 | vs. Esther Bataille | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
01.02.21 q 2 | vs. Karman Kaur Thandi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Jillian Louise Roa | 6-2, 6-73, 13-11 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.21 q 1 | vs. Helene Scholsen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Marta Custic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Claudia Pastor Sancho | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Platja - Clay | ||||
27.10.20 qual. | vs. Helene Pellicano | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.20 q 2 | vs. Paula Sanchez Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Karen Marthiens | 6-4, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.11.19 1st round | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Guatemala - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-0, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Romary Cardenas Rifka | 7-66, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Santarem - Hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Clermont - I. hard | ||||
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Schena Benamar | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Nicole Nadel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Hili Kronzon | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Sabrina Kalandarov | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ofer Kivity | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Francesca Bullani | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |