Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
29.09.01, 22 years
29.09.01, 22 years
Margaux Rouvroy vs. Rania Azziz - H2H matches
08.12.19 | q 1 | Margaux Rouvroy | Rania Azziz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Margaux Rouvroy form & Rania Azziz form
Margaux Rouvroy - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 1/4 | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Aravane Rezai | 4-6, 6-3, 6-76 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jana Fett | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-4, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 5-7, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 7-65, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Francesca Jones | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sara Saito | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Katie Swan | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Robin Anderson | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Jenny Lim | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ashleigh Simes | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 6-3, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |
Rania Azziz - last matches
W15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
10.07.22 q 1 | vs. Oumaima Aziz | 0-2, - Rania Azziz - retired | match details | |
W15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
06.07.22 1st round | vs. Gloriana Nahum | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Florentine Dekkers | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Aix - Clay | ||||
30.08.21 q 1 | vs. Chanel Janssen | 5-7, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 0-6, 0-3, - Rania Azziz - retired | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.21 qual. | vs. Elsa Wan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.06.21 qual. | vs. Tamari Gagoshidze | 7-5, 5-7, 10-4 | match details | |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Ivania Martinich | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 0-6, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.01.20 qual. | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 3-6, 6-0, 6-10 | match details | |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Pervinca Curci | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-1, 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Katie Morton | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Darya Shauha | 7-64, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.19 1st round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.12.19 qual. | vs. Lena Delfosse | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Nour Gueblaoui | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Cristina Elena Tiglea | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Andreea Velcea | 3-6, 6-0, 9-11 | match details |