INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Margit Ruutel vs. Tereza Mrdeza - H2H matches
07.07.08 | 1st round | Margit Ruutel | Tereza Mrdeza | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | Zagreb 2 | Clay |
Margit Ruutel form & Tereza Mrdeza form
Margit Ruutel - last matches
Tallinn - I. hard | ||||
20.02.12 1st round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tallinn - I. hard | ||||
13.02.12 1st round | vs. Polina Vinogradova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Fed Cup - Hard | ||||
01.02.12 Rubber 1 | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
21.11.11 q 1 | vs. Maya Gaverova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
31.10.11 1st round | vs. Lucia Butkovska | 3-6, 6-3, 6-74 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.10.11 1st round | vs. Lisanne Van Riet | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Chiswick - Hard | ||||
25.07.11 1st round | vs. Noel Scott | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.07.11 2nd round | vs. Francesca Stephenson | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.07.11 1/4 | vs. Bojana Bobusic | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
Pattaya - Hard | ||||
04.07.11 q 1 | vs. Yukako Noi | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
04.07.11 qual. | vs. Mari Tanaka | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Pattaya - Hard | ||||
27.06.11 2nd round | vs. Maya Kato | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.11 1st round | vs. Sung-Hee Han | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Pattaya - Hard | ||||
20.06.11 1st round | vs. Varatchaya Wongteanchai | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Getxo - Clay | ||||
23.05.11 1st round | vs. Kana Daniel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.05.11 2nd round | vs. Paula Mocete-Talamantes | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
23.05.11 1/4 | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Coloma - Clay | ||||
16.05.11 1st round | vs. Daria Sapogova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-77 | match details | |
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
16.04.11 | vs. Olga Govortsova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bath - I. hard | ||||
21.03.11 q 1 | vs. Sarah Gronert | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bath - I. hard | ||||
14.03.11 1st round | vs. Lisa Whybourn | 7-5, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
14.03.11 1/4 | vs. Lucy Brown | 7-64, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.03.11 2nd round | vs. Lina Stanciute | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Tallinn - I. hard | ||||
24.01.11 1/4 | vs. Daria Mishina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.11 1/2 | vs. Zuzana Luknarova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.01.11 1st round | vs. Maya Gaverova | 6-73, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
24.01.11 2nd round | vs. Tatjana Vorobjova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Tallinn - I. hard | ||||
17.01.11 1st round | vs. Vaszilisza Bulgakova | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
08.11.10 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
04.10.10 1st round | vs. Yuliya Beygelzimer | 1-6, 5-7 | match details |
Tereza Mrdeza - last matches
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.23 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
30.03.22 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-1, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Le - Clay | ||||
23.03.22 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Joue - I. hard | ||||
04.03.22 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-74, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
03.03.22 2nd round | vs. Marine Szostak | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
24.02.22 2nd round | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-63, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.02.22 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.02.22 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.01.22 1/2 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.01.22 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.01.22 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.22 q 1 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60+H Traralgon - Hard | ||||
07.01.22 1/4 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.01.22 2nd round | vs. Xiyu Wang | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
04.01.22 1st round | vs. Roisin Gilheany | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.01.22 qual. | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W80+H Les - Hard | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tenerife - Hard | ||||
16.10.21 q 1 | vs. Stefanie Voegele | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
21.09.21 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Portoroz - Hard | ||||
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.21 qual. | vs. Emina Bektas | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Karlsruhe - Clay | ||||
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
07.09.21 qual. | vs. Eva Lys | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |