Maria Daniels Sierra vs. Marketa Petruzelova 02.12.2019

Maria Daniels Sierra vs. Marketa Petruzelova 02.12.2019 - W15 Jablonec Nad Nisou - compare

MATCH

02.12.19q 1Maria Daniels Sierra Marketa Petruzelova 6-2, 7-64 Czech Republic W15 Jablonec Carpet

MATCH STATS

7-64

Maria Daniels Sierra
Russia
28.10.96, 23 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
09.04.00, 19 years







Marketa Petruzelova
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Maria Daniels Sierra vs. Marketa Petruzelova - head to head matches

02.12.19q 1Maria Daniels SierraMarketa Petruzelova6-2, 7-64 match detailsCzech Republic W15 Jablonec Carpet

Maria Daniels Sierra - last matches

Czech Republic W15 Jablonec - Carpet
04.12.19
1st round
vs. Fabienne Gettwart4-6, 6-1, 6-76 lostmatch details
03.12.19
qual.
vs. Tereza Vajsejtlova6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
02.12.19
q 1
vs. Marketa Petruzelova6-2, 7-64 winmatch details
Czech Republic W15 Milovice - I. hard
26.11.19
qual.
vs. Julia Oczachowska1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
25.11.19
q 1
vs. Adela Jarosova7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
Belarus W25 Minsk - I. hard
11.11.19
q 1
vs. Evgeniya Levashova6-74, 0-6 lostmatch details
Estonia W15 Parnu - I. hard
07.11.19
2nd round
vs. Ekaterina Kazionova4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
06.11.19
1st round
vs. Vilena Petrova6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Bulgaria W15 Sozopol - Hard
02.10.19
1st round
vs. Petia Arshinkova1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Russia W25+H Penza - Hard
29.08.19
2nd round
vs. Anastasia Gasanova1-6, 6-70 lostmatch details
28.08.19
1st round
vs. Bojana Marinkovic6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
27.08.19
qual.
vs. Evgeniya Burdina6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
26.08.19
q 1
vs. Nika Shytkouskaya6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Russia W15 Moscow - Clay
19.08.19
q 1
vs. Diana Demidova4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Russia W15 Moscow - Clay
14.08.19
1st round
vs. Ekaterina Kazionova1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
13.08.19
qual.
vs. Victoria Borodulina6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
12.08.19
q 1
vs. Alana Tuayeva4-6, 7-5, 10-5 winmatch details
Belarus W25 Minsk - Clay
10.06.19
q 1
vs. Montserrat Gonzalez2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Belarus W25 Minsk - Clay
03.06.19
q 1
vs. Teliana Pereira0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
05.04.19
1/4
vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
04.04.19
2nd round
vs. Susanne Celik6-2, 1-6, 6-3 winmatch details
03.04.19
1st round
vs. Weronika Falkowska7-64, 6-2 winmatch details
02.04.19
qual.
vs. Iveta Dapkute6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
01.04.19
q 1
vs. Yu Shan6-4, 5-7, 10-4 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
25.03.19
qual.
vs. Eva Vedder2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
25.03.19
q 1
vs. Martina Fricova6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
13.08.18
qual.
vs. Kseniya Yersh6-76, 3-6 lostmatch details
12.08.18
q 1
vs. Marta Uzulina6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Georgia Telavi - Clay
25.07.18
1st round
vs. Cemre Anil6-4, 4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
24.07.18
qual.
vs. Varvara Kuznetsova6-0, 6-1 winmatch details

Marketa Petruzelova - last matches

Czech Republic W15 Jablonec - Carpet
02.12.19
q 1
vs. Maria Daniels Sierra2-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Jablonec Nad - Carpet
05.12.18
1st round
vs. Nefisa Berberovic3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Milovice - I. hard
27.11.18
qual.
vs. Veronika Vlkovska4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
26.11.18
q 1
vs. Laura Svatikova6-3, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Czech Republic Prague - Clay
05.09.18
1st round
vs. Aneta Laboutkova6-4, 3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
03.09.18
qual.
vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
02.09.18
q 2
vs. Giorgie Jones6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
Czech Republic Ricany - Clay
29.08.18
1st round
vs. Yuval Keren6-74, 7-5, 2-6 lostmatch details
27.08.18
qual.
vs. Adela Vasickova4-6, 6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
26.08.18
q 2
vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
25.08.18
q 1
vs. Natalia Pietras6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
Poland Warsaw - Clay
04.08.18
q 1
vs. Magdalena Zajda3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Jablonec Nad - Clay
25.06.18
qual.
vs. Justyna Malatinska3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
24.06.18
q 2
vs. Lucie Petruzelova3-6, 6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
23.06.18
q 1
vs. Linda Sevcikova6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Czech Republic Prerov - Clay
10.06.18
q 2
vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz6-2, 3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
09.06.18
q 1
vs. Samantha Koelliker6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Czech Republic Stare Splavy - Clay
04.06.18
q 1
vs. Kristyna Lavickova4-6, 6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
04.06.18
q 2
vs. Anna Bondar1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Jablonec Nad - Carpet
04.12.17
q 1
vs. Magdalena Zajda6-3, 1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Milovice - I. hard
27.11.17
q 1
vs. Katerina Vankova2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Brno - Clay
25.09.17
q 1
vs. Katerina Krejci6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
25.09.17
qual.
vs. Barbora Palcatova1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Prague - Clay
04.09.17
q 2
vs. Nataliya Pogribnyak6-1, 1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Ricany - Clay
28.08.17
q 1
vs. Katerina Brozova7-65, 7-63 winmatch details
28.08.17
q 2
vs. Caroline Ancicka6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
28.08.17
qual.
vs. Caroline Ilowska2-6, 6-2, 1-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Prerov - Clay
12.06.17
q 2
vs. Katarina Sopkova6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
12.06.17
qual.
vs. Paulina Bakaite2-6, 7-5, 2-6 lostmatch details
12.06.17
q 1
vs. Anna Markvartova6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
<