INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maria-Elena Camerin vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina - H2H matches
06.04.15 | qual. | Maria-Elena Camerin | Anna-Giulia Remondina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Chiasso | Clay |
Maria-Elena Camerin form & Anna-Giulia Remondina form
Maria-Elena Camerin - last matches
Padova - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 2nd round | vs. Jil Teichmann | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
06.04.15 q 2 | vs. Martina Trevisan | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.04.15 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-3, 6-79, 4-6 | match details | |
06.04.15 qual. | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Seville - Clay | ||||
16.03.15 q 2 | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
16.03.15 qual. | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.15 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Daytona Beach - Clay | ||||
19.01.15 q 1 | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 6-75, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
19.01.15 1st round | vs. Indy De Vroome | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.01.15 q 2 | vs. Edina Gallovits | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
19.01.15 qual. | vs. Sanaz Marand | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Plantation - Clay | ||||
12.01.15 qual. | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
12.01.15 1st round | vs. Indy De Vroome | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.15 q 1 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.01.15 2nd round | vs. Susanne Celik | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.01.15 1/4 | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
12.01.15 q 2 | vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
27.10.14 1st round | vs. Basak Akbas | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
27.10.14 2nd round | vs. Alberta Brianti | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
13.10.14 2nd round | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
13.10.14 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
25.08.14 2nd round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.14 1/4 | vs. Iva Mekovec | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.08.14 1/2 | vs. Conny Perrin | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
14.07.14 q 1 | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.06.14 1st round | vs. Laura Pous-Tio | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Grado - Clay | ||||
26.05.14 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-3, 7-65 | match details |
Anna-Giulia Remondina - last matches
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.18 1st round | vs. Maia Lumsden | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Katarina Trickovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
24.08.18 1/4 | vs. Lara Salden | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Constance Sibille | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Carolina Bulatovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Johana Markova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
31.07.18 qual. | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Horb - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.18 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-76, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Camille Sireix | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Perigueux - Clay | ||||
27.06.18 2nd round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Catalina Pella | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
24.06.18 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 7-65, 6-75 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Grado - Clay | ||||
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
Balatonboglar - Clay | ||||
03.05.18 1/4 | vs. Anna Zaja | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
02.05.18 2nd round | vs. Cindy Burger | 6-4, 2-4, Cindy Burger - retired | match details | |
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Ana Biskic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Mila Mejic | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 1 | vs. Anamarija Stevanovic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |