INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maria-Elena Camerin vs. Maria Jose Luque Moreno - H2H matches
16.03.15 | q 1 | Maria-Elena Camerin | Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | Seville | Clay |
Maria-Elena Camerin form & Maria Jose Luque Moreno form
Maria-Elena Camerin - last matches
Padova - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 2nd round | vs. Jil Teichmann | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
06.04.15 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-3, 6-79, 4-6 | match details | |
06.04.15 qual. | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.04.15 q 2 | vs. Martina Trevisan | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Seville - Clay | ||||
16.03.15 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
16.03.15 q 2 | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
16.03.15 qual. | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Daytona Beach - Clay | ||||
19.01.15 qual. | vs. Sanaz Marand | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
19.01.15 q 1 | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 6-75, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
19.01.15 1st round | vs. Indy De Vroome | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.01.15 q 2 | vs. Edina Gallovits | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Plantation - Clay | ||||
12.01.15 2nd round | vs. Susanne Celik | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.01.15 1/4 | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
12.01.15 q 2 | vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.01.15 qual. | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
12.01.15 1st round | vs. Indy De Vroome | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.15 q 1 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
27.10.14 1st round | vs. Basak Akbas | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
27.10.14 2nd round | vs. Alberta Brianti | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
13.10.14 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.10.14 2nd round | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
25.08.14 1/2 | vs. Conny Perrin | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
25.08.14 2nd round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.14 1/4 | vs. Iva Mekovec | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
14.07.14 q 1 | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.06.14 1st round | vs. Laura Pous-Tio | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Grado - Clay | ||||
26.05.14 1/4 | vs. Gioia Barbieri | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |
Maria Jose Luque Moreno - last matches
W15 Baza - Hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Julita Saner | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Don - Carpet | ||||
20.07.19 1/2 | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 7-5, 1-2, Angeles Moreno Barranquero - retired | match details | |
20.07.19 fin | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.19 1/4 | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
17.07.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Aran Teixido Garcia | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Francesca Bullani | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Seville - Clay | ||||
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ceuta - Hard | ||||
15.09.18 1/2 | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.09.18 1/4 | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 7-61, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
12.09.18 2nd round | vs. Stella Wiesemann | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
Marbella - Clay | ||||
07.09.18 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Megi Khmiadashvili | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
Don Benito - Carpet | ||||
21.07.18 fin | vs. Olga Helmi | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
20.07.18 1/2 | vs. Estela Perez-Somarriba | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
19.07.18 1/4 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Corroios Seixal - Hard | ||||
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Alice Garcia | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Theo Gravouil | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
20.06.18 1st round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 2-6, 6-70 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
07.06.18 1/4 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.06.18 2nd round | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-2, 1-6, 7-65 | match details | |
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Monzon - Hard | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.05.18 qual. | vs. Ares Teixido Garcia | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
19.02.18 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Manacor - Clay | ||||
13.02.18 1st round | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 7-62, 4-6, 2-6 | match details |