INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maria-Elena Camerin vs. Yuliana Lizarazo - H2H matches
12.01.15 | qual. | Maria-Elena Camerin | Yuliana Lizarazo | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | Plantation | Clay |
12.03.12 | 1st round | Maria-Elena Camerin | Yuliana Lizarazo | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | Poza Rica | Hard |
Maria-Elena Camerin form & Yuliana Lizarazo form
Maria-Elena Camerin - last matches
Padova - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 2nd round | vs. Jil Teichmann | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
06.04.15 qual. | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.04.15 q 2 | vs. Martina Trevisan | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.04.15 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-3, 6-79, 4-6 | match details | |
Seville - Clay | ||||
16.03.15 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
16.03.15 q 2 | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
16.03.15 qual. | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Daytona Beach - Clay | ||||
19.01.15 q 1 | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 6-75, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
19.01.15 1st round | vs. Indy De Vroome | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.01.15 q 2 | vs. Edina Gallovits | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
19.01.15 qual. | vs. Sanaz Marand | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Plantation - Clay | ||||
12.01.15 q 2 | vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.01.15 1/4 | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
12.01.15 qual. | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
12.01.15 1st round | vs. Indy De Vroome | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.15 q 1 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.01.15 2nd round | vs. Susanne Celik | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
27.10.14 1st round | vs. Basak Akbas | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
27.10.14 2nd round | vs. Alberta Brianti | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
13.10.14 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.10.14 2nd round | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
25.08.14 1/2 | vs. Conny Perrin | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
25.08.14 2nd round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.14 1/4 | vs. Iva Mekovec | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
14.07.14 q 1 | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.06.14 1st round | vs. Laura Pous-Tio | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Grado - Clay | ||||
26.05.14 1/4 | vs. Gioia Barbieri | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |
Yuliana Lizarazo - last matches
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 | vs. Nao Hibino | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Milena Ciocan | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Barranquilla - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-1, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Florence - Clay | ||||
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Irina Balus | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
27.03.23 qual. | vs. Conny Perrin | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
25.02.23 q 1 | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
W60+H Irapuato - Hard | ||||
13.02.23 qual. | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 0-3, - Yuliana Lizarazo - retired | match details | |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Noemi Babikova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Cali - Clay | ||||
02.02.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.23 1st round | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 4-2, Whitney Osuigwe - retired | match details | |
W25 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.23 2nd round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Buenos - Clay | ||||
12.01.23 3rd round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Barranquilla - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ibague - Clay | ||||
28.10.22 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-72, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Basant Kaur | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Grodzisk - Hard | ||||
04.08.22 3rd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.08.22 2nd round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Vera Lapko | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
25.07.22 qual. | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Ceska - Clay | ||||
13.06.22 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 2-6, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
04.06.22 1/2 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.06.22 1/4 | vs. Sara Errani | 6-1, 3-6, 7-63 | match details |