MATCH
20.01.18 | q 1 | Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | Sofia Dmitrieva | 0-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Sharm El | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
11.08.94, 29 years
27.814 $
11.08.94, 29 years
27.814 $
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez vs. Sofia Dmitrieva - H2H matches
20.01.18 | q 1 | Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | Sofia Dmitrieva | 0-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez form & Sofia Dmitrieva form
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 3rd round | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Ivana Corley | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Hu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Maria Fedotova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Carmen Corley | 4-6, 7-5, 10-3 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Valentina Vargas (ECU) | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lidia Encheva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Laia Petretic | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 5-7, 0-2, - Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez - retired | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 0-6, 6-71 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 4-6, 7-67, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-3, 4-2, Rosa Vicens Mas - retired | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Annika Kannan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Sofia Dmitrieva - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Annick Melgers | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Zaneta Malinovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Anna Powaska | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Marion Viertler | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Dinara Alloyarova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Andreea Scurtu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Sabina Zeynalova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.11.19 qual. | vs. Maria Toma | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 3-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Martina Biagianti | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Hard | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 2-6, - Sofia Dmitrieva - retired | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Hard | ||||
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Lexie Stevens | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sandelfjord - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 1st round | vs. Saara Orav | 5-7, 2-6 | match details |